RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elizabeth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, Colorado
you RUN the place
P O Box 660, Elizabeth, Colorado, 80107, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (6 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2014 Results - Colorado School of Mines Alumni Indoor Open
Dec 13th 2014, 5:59pm
2014 Results - Cheyenne Mountain Stampede
Aug 21st 2014, 10:17pm
2014 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18th 2014, 12:45am
2014 Results - St Vrain Invitational
May 3rd 2014, 8:50pm
Search
2014 Results - St Vrain Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 3rd 2014, 8:50pm
Comments
St Vrain Invitational
- May 2, 2014
Longmont High School, Longmont, CO, US, 80501
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Battle Mountain
Berthoud
Boulder
Broomfield
Brush
Castle View
Centaurus
Cherokee Trail
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Central
Classical Academy
Dakota Ridge
Elizabeth
Erie
Estes Park
Evergreen
Fairview
Faith Christian
Fort Lupton
Frederick
Frontier
George Washington
Greeley Central
Greeley West
Holy Family
Lakewood
Legend
Longmont
Loveland
Lutheran-Parker
Lyons
Mead
Merino
Middle Park
Monarch
Mountain Range
Mountain View
Mountain View OR
Mountain Vista
Niwot
Otis
Palmer Ridge
Peak To Peak
Pine Creek
Platte Canyon
Platte Valley
Pomona
Pueblo South
Pueblo West
Regis Jesuit
Resurrection Christian
Rock Canyon
Roosevelt
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Silver Creek
Skyline
Smoky Hill
St. Vrain Elite
Standley Lake
Thompson Valley
Twin Peaks
University
USOC-Paralympic
Vail Christian
Valor Christian
Vista Ridge
Weld Central
Wiggins
Windsor
Woodland Park
Wray
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
100m
Mens 100m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
St. Vrain Elite
10.31
+0.5
1
2
Hubbard, Jami
St. Vrain Elite
10.36
+0.5
1
3
Hubert, Dominique
St. Vrain Elite
10.44
+0.5
1
4
Allen, Clint
St. Vrain Elite
10.73
+0.5
1
5
Spahn, Corey
St. Vrain Elite
10.99
+0.5
1
--
Rankin, Jeremy
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
+0.5
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClanahan, Kevin
12
Erie
11.07
-2.2
11
2
Dulaney, Julian
12
Monarch
11.15
-2.2
11
3
Hood, Vincent
9
Valor Christian
11.24
-2.2
10
4
Youngs, Chris
10
Lutheran-Parker
11.26
-2.2
10
5
Gonser, Landon
12
Greeley Central
11.26
+0.6
8
6
Garrison, Marcus
12
Palmer Ridge
11.32
-2.2
11
7
Cook, Trevor
10
Longmont
11.33
-2.2
11
8
Thies, Joel
12
Elizabeth
11.36
-2.2
10
10
Drake, Kody
10
Greeley Central
11.37
+0.6
8
9
White, Evan
12
Cherokee Trail
11.37
-2.2
11
11
Wood, Ben
12
Silver Creek
11.39
-2.2
11
12
White, Ryan
12
Elizabeth
11.41
-2.2
10
13
Wilbon, Arsean
11
Cherokee Trail
11.42
+0.6
8
14
Kress, Jordan
10
Mountain View
11.45
-2.8
9
15
Munson, Calvin
11
Fairview
11.46
-2.2
10
16
Lee, Eric
11
Valor Christian
11.50
-2.2
11
17
Strickland, Jordan
12
Cherokee Trail
11.53
-2.2
10
18
Dunbabin, Kyle
12
Mountain Range
11.53
-2.2
10
19
Singson, Prinz
12
Cheyenne Central
11.55
-2.8
9
20
Winick, Noah
11
Windsor
11.56
-0.3
7
21
Claymon, Spencer
11
Mountain Range
11.56
+0.6
8
22
O'Donnell, Brandon
11
Valor Christian
11.57
-2.2
10
23
Tripp, Noah
12
Broomfield
11.58
-2.8
9
24
Pehkonen, Sawyer
12
Resurrection Chr
11.59
-2.8
9
25
Berger, Conlan
10
Longmont
11.61
-2.8
9
26
Walters, Eli
11
Boulder
11.62
-0.3
7
27
Schell, William
12
Erie
11.63
+0.6
8
28
Murrow, Dakota
11
Resurrection Chr
11.65
+0.6
8
29
Boylen, Brian
11
Palmer Ridge
11.66
-2.8
9
30
Raisch, Owen
10
Loveland
11.68
-2.8
9
31
Sutton, E'Lias
9
Vista Ridge
11.68
-0.3
7
32
Clausen, Josh
11
Lutheran-Parker
11.73
-0.3
7
33
Dean, Tristen
9
Mountain Vista
11.73
-0.3
7
34
Hakes, Daniel
11
Erie
11.74
-1.1
4
35
Widdell, Jesse
11
Windsor
11.75
-1.9
5
36
Lee, Ryan
12
Lutheran-Parker
11.75
+0.6
8
37
Oliver, Bruce
11
Monarch
11.75
-0.3
7
38
Castillo, Danny
12
Boulder
11.85
-3.1
6
39
Pastrana, Adrian
11
Roosevelt
11.90
-0.6
2
40
Wathen, Cody
10
Skyline
11.91
-0.6
2
41
Finegan, Shane
9
Wiggins
11.93
-3.1
6
42
Parker, Kellen
9
Mountain Vista
11.93
-0.3
7
43
Bullock, Talon
12
Cheyenne Central
11.93
-0.6
2
44
Schmitt, Collin
10
Greeley Central
11.99
-0.3
7
45
Rubley, Brock
11
Mountain Vista
11.99
+0.6
8
46
Shrestha, Rajat
10
Niwot
11.99
-1.1
4
47
Bradbury, Caden
9
Silver Creek
12.00
-1.1
4
48
Thornton, Caleb
9
Silver Creek
12.01
-1.9
5
49
Cherico, Dawson
9
Roosevelt
12.01
-1.9
5
50
Smith, Tristan
10
Broomfield
12.02
-1.9
5
51
Penn, Jalyn
11
Vista Ridge
12.02
-1.1
4
52
Quinn, Chris
12
Peak To Peak
12.04
-2.3
3
53
Kambulov, Vladyslav
12
Twin Peaks
12.05
-1.9
5
54
Murillo, Jerold
10
Skyline
12.09
+0.4
1
55
Youngquist, Gabe
10
Thompson Valley
12.12
+0.4
1
56
Salcido, Daniel
11
Fort Lupton
12.15
-1.1
4
57
Desmond, Luke
9
Windsor
12.15
+0.4
1
58
Hurtado, Cameron
9
Roosevelt
12.17
-1.9
5
59
Wengryn, Derek
12
Peak To Peak
12.18
-2.3
3
60
Schulz, Cade
11
Wray
12.18
-3.1
6
61
Simonton, Sandy
11
Battle Mountain
12.22
-1.1
4
62
Gonzales, Carter
10
Legend
12.23
-3.1
6
63
Johnson, Shevis
12
Boulder
12.23
-1.9
5
64
Kram, Braden
9
Skyline
12.24
-1.1
4
65
Schaller-Ward, Dylan
11
Woodland Park
12.24
-3.1
6
66
Gibbs, Jermaine
12
Cheyenne Central
12.28
-0.6
2
67
Kelly, Jake
12
Battle Mountain
12.30
-0.6
2
68
Thompson, Christopher
12
Peak To Peak
12.31
+0.4
1
69
Strohauer, Tad
12
University
12.31
+0.4
1
70
Sun, Zachary
10
Fairview
12.32
-1.9
5
71
Bradley, Spencer
12
University
12.33
-0.6
2
72
McCloughan, Grant
10
Loveland
12.38
-2.3
3
73
Boelsterli, Brett
11
Evergreen
12.39
-3.1
6
74
Smith, Joshua
12
Woodland Park
12.39
-0.6
2
75
Cure, Jonas
12
Wray
12.40
-3.1
6
76
Sloan, Chad
11
Monarch
12.44
-2.3
3
77
Ginter, Evan
10
Estes Park
12.45
+0.4
1
78
Woodard, Spencer
10
Estes Park
12.46
-2.3
3
79
Strawser, Dane
10
Evergreen
12.52
-2.3
3
80
Grippo, Ryan
11
Fairview
12.57
-1.1
4
81
Torrez, Ernan
12
Fort Lupton
12.59
-2.3
3
82
Menjivar, Nelson
10
Niwot
12.66
-2.3
3
83
Baack, Tyler
10
Evergreen
12.67
-0.6
2
84
Graton, Kelan
11
Otis
13.92
+0.4
1
--
Bradberry, Andrew
11
Thompson Valley
DNS
-2.2
11
--
Palser, Eli
12
Otis
DNS
-3.1
6
--
Long, Trevin
11
Loveland
DNS
-2.8
9
--
McGill, David
9
Centaurus
DNS
+0.4
1
Mixed 100m Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bucalla, David
USOC-Paralympic
14.35
+1.3
1
2
Jones, Khylen
USOC-Paralympic
15.90
+1.3
1
3
Lucas, Asiza
Windsor
16.60
+1.3
1
4
Henderson, Lacey
St. Vrain Elite
19.26
+1.3
1
--
Hayes, Garrison
9
USOC-Paralympic
DNS
+1.3
1
--
Gates, Lauren
USOC-Paralympic
DNS
+1.3
1
Mens 200m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Hubert, Dominique
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
nwi
1
--
Spahn, Corey
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dodson, Jeremy
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rankin, Jeremy
St. Vrain Elite
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Brandon
12
Cherokee Trail
21.60
+0.0
11
2
McClanahan, Kevin
12
Erie
21.66
+0.0
11
3
Bailey, Mar'Keith
12
Cherokee Trail
21.90
+0.0
11
4
Xiong, Jordan
10
Broomfield
22.04
+0.0
11
5
Dulaney, Julian
12
Monarch
22.20
+0.0
11
6
Hood, Vincent
9
Valor Christian
22.34
+0.0
10
7
Harris, Kent
10
Lutheran-Parker
22.40
+0.0
10
8
White, Ryan
12
Elizabeth
22.53
+0.0
10
9
Schell, William
12
Erie
22.60
+0.0
10
10
Kendziorski, Jarred
10
Valor Christian
22.66
+0.0
10
11
Molleur, Collin
12
Evergreen
22.79
+0.0
10
12
Youngs, Chris
10
Lutheran-Parker
22.86
-0.5
9
13
Miller, Brock
9
Lakewood
22.88
-0.5
9
14
Munson, Calvin
11
Fairview
22.92
-0.4
8
15
Watson, Stone
11
Valor Christian
22.92
-0.5
9
16
Waters, Ben
10
Valor Christian
22.97
+0.0
10
17
Wagner, Zane
12
Windsor
23.28
+0.0
10
18
McKee, Emerson
12
Boulder
23.33
-0.4
8
19
Schreiber, Josh
12
Roosevelt
23.39
-0.5
9
20
Tripp, Noah
12
Broomfield
23.40
-0.5
9
21
Brady, John
12
Mead
23.41
-0.4
8
22
Ward, Cooper
10
Resurrection Chr
23.42
-0.4
8
23
Castillo, Danny
12
Boulder
23.47
-0.2
7
24
Clausen, Josh
11
Lutheran-Parker
23.56
-0.5
9
25
McCarthy, Jacob
12
Roosevelt
23.64
-0.2
7
26
Tijerina, Cruz
12
Fort Lupton
23.71
-0.2
7
27
Kambulov, Vladyslav
12
Twin Peaks
23.72
-0.4
8
28
Finegan, Shane
9
Wiggins
23.76
-0.2
7
29
Murrow, Dakota
11
Resurrection Chr
23.77
-0.5
6
30
Rodriguez, Irvin
11
Battle Mountain
23.83
-0.5
6
31
Elcock, Deshon
11
Skyline
23.93
-0.5
6
32
Silva, Dakota
11
Silver Creek
23.95
-0.5
6
33
Freeman, Isaiah
12
Boulder
23.95
+0.0
5
34
Chestnut, Nicholas
12
Frontier
24.00
-0.2
7
35
Hakes, Daniel
11
Erie
24.02
-0.5
6
36
Schulz, Cade
11
Wray
24.04
-0.5
6
37
Quast, Cameron
11
Monarch
24.07
+0.0
2
38
Dean, Tristen
9
Mountain Vista
24.07
-0.2
7
39
Cox, Cecil
10
Woodland Park
24.09
+0.0
2
40
Puckett, Ryne
10
Centaurus
24.09
+0.0
4
41
Higgins, Walker
10
Mead
24.20
+0.0
3
42
Parker, Kellen
9
Mountain Vista
24.21
-0.5
6
43
Temple, Eric
11
Evergreen
24.21
-0.2
7
44
Lopez, Samuel
10
Monarch
24.24
+0.0
3
45
Arnusch, Bret
12
Weld Central
24.34
+0.0
5
46
Grippo, Ryan
11
Fairview
24.36
+0.0
4
47
Bradbury, Caden
9
Silver Creek
24.37
+0.0
5
48
Parker, Patrick
11
Mead
24.45
+0.0
2
49
Gonzales, Carter
10
Legend
24.46
+0.0
3
50
Flaugher, Logan
11
Roosevelt
24.47
+0.0
2
51
Walker, Josh
10
Longmont
24.48
+0.0
3
52
Logan, Tyler
10
Mountain View
24.53
-0.5
6
53
Thomas, Seth
11
Skyline
24.63
+0.0
4
54
Cannick, Kendrick
9
Vista Ridge
24.65
+0.3
1
55
McCloughan, Grant
10
Loveland
24.70
+0.0
3
56
Gibbs, Jermaine
12
Cheyenne Central
24.71
+0.0
2
57
Coronado, Alejandro
9
Skyline
24.73
+0.0
2
58
Stewart, Logan
10
Mountain View
24.73
+0.0
4
59
Fieselman, Kolton
12
Thompson Valley
24.76
+0.0
3
60
Herrera, Ulises
12
Niwot
24.83
+0.0
2
61
Thies, Joel
12
Elizabeth
24.86
+0.0
11
62
Ginter, Evan
10
Estes Park
24.88
+0.0
4
63
Urban, Gavin
9
Vista Ridge
24.99
+0.3
1
64
O'Grady, Conner
11
Niwot
25.03
+0.0
3
65
Smith, Joshua
12
Woodland Park
25.06
+0.0
2
66
Rudy, Kyle
11
Woodland Park
25.14
+0.3
1
67
George, Owen
10
Lyons
25.20
+0.3
1
68
Mendoza, Luis
9
Battle Mountain
25.72
+0.3
1
--
Robinson, Lj
9
Elizabeth
DNS
+0.0
5
--
Bradley, Spencer
12
University
DNS
+0.3
1
--
French, Derek
12
Centaurus
DNS
+0.0
5
--
White, Evan
12
Cherokee Trail
DNS
+0.0
11
--
Speidel, David
10
Longmont
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Goltz, Jonathan
11
Mountain View
DNS
-0.5
9
--
Dunbabin, Kyle
12
Mountain Range
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Cook, Trevor
10
Longmont
DNS
+0.0
11
--
Espinoza, Jesse
9
Loveland
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Fitzgerald, Ross
12
Silver Creek
DNS
+0.0
5
--
Rubley, Brock
11
Mountain Vista
DNS
-0.4
8
--
Palser, Drew
10
Otis
DNS
+0.3
1
--
Allacher, Jason
11
Otis
DNS
+0.3
1
--
Shrestha, Rajat
10
Niwot
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Walker, Cam
10
Evergreen
DNS
-0.5
9
--
Youngquist, Gabe
10
Thompson Valley
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Larson, Andrew
11
University
DNS
+0.0
4
--
Sanchez Loya, Ismael
12
Fort Lupton
DNS
+0.0
5
--
Schmitt, Collin
10
Greeley Central
DNS
-0.2
7
--
Burleson, Kraig
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
+0.0
5
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Brandon
12
Cherokee Trail
47.54
10
2
McClanahan, Kevin
12
Erie
48.03
10
3
Bailey, Mar'Keith
12
Cherokee Trail
48.44
10
4
Vanderberg, Zane
12
Fairview
48.59
10
5
Waters, Ben
10
Valor Christian
49.63
10
6
Farnsworth, Jalen
12
Cherokee Trail
50.14
9
7
Miller, Brock
9
Lakewood
50.31
9
8
Pehkonen, Sawyer
12
Resurrection Chr
50.35
10
9
Arnell, Hunter
12
Lutheran-Parker
50.58
9
10
Finegan, Shane
9
Wiggins
51.18
9
11
Hashi, Abdimalik
12
Greeley Central
51.29
10
12
Kendziorski, Jarred
10
Valor Christian
51.35
9
13
Perez, Darian
12
Lutheran-Parker
51.92
9
14
Tijerina, Cruz
12
Fort Lupton
51.95
8
15
Buxman, Brock
12
Resurrection Chr
52.04
8
16
Watson, Stone
11
Valor Christian
52.17
10
17
Lee, Ryan
12
Lutheran-Parker
52.17
7
18
Mores, Nick
12
Cheyenne Central
52.18
8
19
Weinel, Rob
11
Evergreen
52.34
7
20
Milligan, Andrew
10
Evergreen
52.39
6
21
Kambulov, Vladyslav
12
Twin Peaks
52.43
7
22
Hutchison, Alec
12
Greeley Central
52.59
9
23
Pappas, Cole
11
Palmer Ridge
52.63
8
24
Vigil, Daniel
12
Greeley Central
52.64
8
25
Desmond, Luke
9
Windsor
52.89
8
26
Dreiling, Rene
12
Mountain Vista
53.19
7
27
Johnson, Calvin
11
Legend
53.21
7
28
Allen, Jordan
11
Windsor
53.24
6
29
Frantz, Daniel
11
Platte Valley
53.60
6
30
Cowell, Anthony
9
Fairview
53.61
1
31
Sharbono, Joshua
10
Roosevelt
53.84
4
32
White, Kyle
12
Cheyenne Central
54.04
4
33
Ill, Dalton
10
Broomfield
54.07
5
34
Human, Joel
11
Silver Creek
54.09
5
35
Hammer, Noah
10
Mountain Vista
54.27
6
36
Gaffney, Michael
12
Silver Creek
54.28
4
37
Gabrielle, Ethan
10
Longmont
54.29
4
38
Meduna, Chris
12
Skyline
54.39
7
39
Velasquez, Keegan
12
Boulder
54.44
6
40
Irwin, Jacob
9
Roosevelt
54.53
5
41
Quast, Cameron
11
Monarch
54.60
4
42
Duval, Kelvin
12
Silver Creek
54.71
6
43
Sell, Michael
12
Erie
54.85
6
44
Mielke, Lucas
11
Thompson Valley
55.00
3
45
Herrera, Ulises
12
Niwot
55.18
5
46
Golden, Dan
12
Evergreen
55.50
1
47
Wright, Derek
10
Monarch
55.60
3
48
Ocampo, Armando
9
Broomfield
55.72
1
49
Morrow, Dalton
12
University
55.84
3
50
Palser, Drew
10
Otis
55.86
3
51
Kroonenberg, Cameron
9
Mountain Vista
55.98
5
52
Nwizu, Chukwuzulum
10
Frontier
56.00
1
53
Hysing, Eric
11
Vista Ridge
56.05
2
54
Mendoza, Luis
9
Battle Mountain
56.22
2
55
O'Grady, Conner
11
Niwot
56.38
7
56
Schaller-Ward, Dylan
11
Woodland Park
56.50
5
57
Oliver, Tyler
10
Longmont
56.65
2
58
Schreibman, Robert
12
University
56.72
1
59
Chavez, Sergio
12
Weld Central
57.05
3
60
Weston, Nathan
10
Centaurus
57.16
1
61
Schoenberger, Charley
11
Woodland Park
57.37
2
62
Angus, Mark
9
Mead
57.44
2
63
Benedict, Tony
12
Erie
57.68
1
64
Harris, Warren
12
Centaurus
57.99
2
65
Lezama, Hugo
12
Weld Central
58.34
2
66
Gonzales, Carter
10
Legend
58.42
3
67
Dacaug, Rhett
9
Estes Park
58.42
3
68
lopez, Adrian
11
Otis
59.35
1
--
Beaven, Austin
Fairview
DNS
5
--
Smith, Aidan
11
Boulder
DNS
6
--
Hohensee, Alex
11
Broomfield
DNS
4
--
Angstead, Josh
10
Skyline
DNS
3
--
Wamsley, Ross
10
Resurrection Chr
DNS
2
--
Chavez, Jovanni
12
Skyline
DNS
4
--
Anders, Izaiah
10
Longmont
DNS
5
--
Thompson, Jake
12
Elizabeth
DNS
9
--
Espinoza, Jesse
9
Loveland
DNS
4
--
Street, Austen
10
Frontier
DNS
8
--
Rodriguez, Zach
12
Elizabeth
DNS
7
--
Larson, Andrew
11
University
DNS
8
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petrie, Zac
12
Valor Christian
1:53.27
5
2
Green, Isaac
9
Monarch
1:55.45
5
3
Bush, Alex
12
Silver Creek
1:56.28
5
4
Yeager, Luke
12
Faith Christian
1:57.27
5
5
Swenson, Zach
12
Fairview
1:58.11
5
6
Morris, Jake
12
Broomfield
1:58.41
5
7
Fitzgerald, Sean
11
Erie
1:59.48
5
8
Quere, Marcus
10
Loveland
1:59.78
5
9
Santos, Tristan
11
Boulder
2:00.13
5
10
Miller, Elliott
10
Cheyenne Central
2:00.18
4
11
Higgins, David
12
Woodland Park
2:00.31
5
12
Romine, Nick
11
Mountain Vista
2:00.35
4
13
Jole, Jorden
11
Merino
2:00.40
3
14
Bovio, Joseph
12
Fairview
2:00.76
4
15
Grover, Brian
11
Mountain Vista
2:01.01
4
16
Schuler, Austin
12
Niwot
2:01.02
5
17
Lagunas, Zachery
12
Roosevelt
2:01.38
4
18
Berg, Sam
11
Skyline
2:01.41
5
19
Skoglund, Connor
12
Rock Canyon
2:01.63
4
20
Anderson, Evan
10
Resurrection Chr
2:02.04
5
21
Everett, Kevin
12
Niwot
2:02.43
5
22
meehan, kyler
12
Peak To Peak
2:02.65
4
23
Strohecker, Bryce
12
Mountain View
2:02.75
3
24
Currie, Ryan
10
Mountain Vista
2:02.91
3
25
Phillips, Mason
11
Platte Canyon
2:03.04
4
26
Stolk, Jeff
12
Palmer Ridge
2:03.35
4
27
Hall, Russ
12
Lakewood
2:03.36
3
28
Jones, Kyle
11
Cherokee Trail
2:04.01
2
29
Braun, Chase
11
Lakewood
2:04.10
4
30
Tellez, Jacob
11
Palmer Ridge
2:04.70
4
31
Jama, Yassin
12
Greeley Central
2:04.89
3
32
Johnson, Taylor
10
Erie
2:05.17
3
33
Michel, Tabyan
12
Cherokee Trail
2:05.20
3
34
Peters, Anthony
10
Vista Ridge
2:05.24
5
35
Sherman, Skylar
11
Fairview
2:05.47
4
36
Caldwell, Satchel
11
Boulder
2:05.67
3
37
Britten, Nat
12
Longmont
2:06.13
4
38
Schoenberger, Charley
11
Woodland Park
2:06.83
3
39
Aguirre, Alexis
9
Battle Mountain
2:08.15
2
40
Barthel, Corey
11
Loveland
2:08.50
2
41
Murray, Garrett
12
Estes Park
2:08.89
1
42
Temple, Eric
11
Evergreen
2:09.24
4
43
Sorbo, Riley
10
Monarch
2:09.45
3
44
Esch, Sean
11
Mead
2:09.77
3
45
Windell, Brye
11
Fort Lupton
2:09.87
4
46
Hegg, Nelson
12
Boulder
2:09.91
2
47
Snow, Niels
11
Niwot
2:09.92
2
48
Wilson, Lucas
11
Mountain View
2:10.06
3
49
Chavez, Jaen
11
Twin Peaks
2:10.29
1
50
Helgeland, Ryan
12
Skyline
2:10.86
2
51
Schirmer, Eric
12
Peak To Peak
2:11.17
2
52
Armstrong, Cody
12
Broomfield
2:11.39
2
53
Pearson, Matthew
11
Legend
2:11.69
1
54
Ruble, Isaac
10
Peak To Peak
2:11.70
2
55
Davis, Luke
11
Resurrection Chr
2:12.00
2
56
Simmons, Steve
12
Middle Park
2:13.05
1
57
Stuvel, Travis
12
Skyline
2:13.20
2
58
Avila-Castillo, Ivan
11
Greeley Central
2:13.39
2
59
Ojeda, Alejandro
12
Greeley Central
2:13.46
2
60
Stark, Tanner
10
Estes Park
2:13.49
1
61
Kuskie, Garrett
11
Cheyenne Central
2:14.04
1
62
Stahla, Conner
9
Resurrection Chr
2:14.11
2
63
Remington, Isaiah
10
Frontier
2:14.27
1
64
Kelley, Calvin
10
Loveland
2:14.69
1
65
Hibl, Greg
9
Monarch
2:14.80
1
66
Thompson, Andew
9
Lutheran-Parker
2:15.64
1
67
Vargas, Justice
11
Fort Lupton
2:16.00
2
68
Runco, Nick
9
Lutheran-Parker
2:16.51
1
69
Vanbuskirk, Connor
11
Frontier
2:17.37
1
70
Boss, Jake
10
Elizabeth
2:18.43
1
71
Simms, Mitchell
10
Lyons
2:18.89
1
72
Vargas, Elijah
9
Fort Lupton
2:20.57
1
73
DeBarris, Matt
11
Longmont
2:23.46
1
74
Urrego, Nico
10
Longmont
2:27.77
1
75
Salazar, Patrick
10
Longmont
2:37.19
1
--
Quinn, Brayden
11
Legend
DQ
3
--
Davis, Tyler
10
Roosevelt
DNS
1
--
Howard, Justin
12
Cherokee Trail
DNS
3
--
Wald, Aaron
11
Evergreen
DNS
3
--
True, Kyle
12
Erie
DNS
3
--
Akey, Dalton
10
Frontier
DNS
2
--
Thompson, Jake
12
Elizabeth
DNS
5
--
Kull, Griffith
10
Windsor
DNS
4
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Andrew
12
Mountain Vista
4:17.22
4
2
Roberts, Paul
10
Lyons
4:20.93
4
3
Weaver, Connor
12
Mountain Vista
4:22.98
4
4
Roch, Tyger
11
Monarch
4:24.08
4
5
Weaver, Chay
12
Monarch
4:24.34
4
6
Bethany, Josh
12
Palmer Ridge
4:24.77
4
7
Hume, Carson
12
Dakota Ridge
4:25.40
4
8
Baker, Chris
12
Frontier
4:25.68
4
9
Ocampo, Ricardo
12
Broomfield
4:25.80
4
10
Hamer, Eric
11
Palmer Ridge
4:27.80
4
11
Blackburn, Jacob
11
Rock Canyon
4:27.96
4
12
Larkin, Dylan
12
Erie
4:27.98
4
13
Sitton, Parker
12
Monarch
4:28.41
4
14
Berg, Sam
11
Skyline
4:29.74
4
15
Mitchem, Jake
10
Broomfield
4:29.95
4
16
Simington, Kaleb
11
Thompson Valley
4:31.83
4
17
Lewis, Kyle
12
Boulder
4:32.97
4
18
Kowalsky, Matthew
12
Mountain Range
4:33.36
3
19
Stamos, Josh
12
Mountain Range
4:33.47
3
20
Such, Joel
10
Lyons
4:33.54
3
21
Erwin, Chris
12
Frederick
4:34.00
3
22
Jole, Jorden
11
Merino
4:34.75
4
23
Flores, Isaac
10
Niwot
4:36.51
3
24
Fisk, Jacob
11
Niwot
4:36.87
3
25
Rieder, David
11
Boulder
4:36.92
4
26
Von Holten, Julian
11
Mountain View
4:37.07
3
27
Hart, Carson
12
Mountain Vista
4:37.67
3
28
Terry, Augustus
12
Elizabeth
4:37.81
3
29
Brinkman, Kyle
11
Loveland
4:39.54
3
30
Barnhill, Duncan
11
Cherokee Trail
4:40.65
3
31
Long, Samuel
12
Boulder
4:40.79
3
32
meehan, kyler
12
Peak To Peak
4:41.30
3
33
Arreola, Ricardo
11
Battle Mountain
4:41.44
3
34
Villafan, Joey
11
Vista Ridge
4:42.03
2
35
Castaneda, Joey
11
Thompson Valley
4:42.18
2
36
Franklin, Peter
10
Mountain View
4:42.44
3
37
Wood, Zach
11
Legend
4:42.71
3
38
Such, Marcel
12
Lyons
4:43.38
4
39
Yurko, Andrew
11
Erie
4:45.14
3
40
Marcus, Adam
9
Brush
4:45.73
2
41
Rast, Luke
10
Legend
4:46.62
2
42
Dillon, Matt
11
Lyons
4:47.53
2
43
Snow, Niels
11
Niwot
4:47.88
2
44
Braun, Joshua
11
Battle Mountain
4:48.43
3
45
Jones, Kyle
11
Cherokee Trail
4:48.87
2
46
Johnson, Scott
9
Legend
4:49.45
2
47
Davis, Tyler
10
Roosevelt
4:51.44
2
48
Britten, Nat
12
Longmont
4:51.74
1
49
Akey, Dalton
10
Frontier
4:52.08
2
50
Ruble, Isaac
10
Peak To Peak
4:52.42
2
51
Kaempfen, Timo
12
Fairview
4:52.61
1
52
Johnson, Taylor
10
Erie
4:52.78
2
53
Kline, Matt
10
Evergreen
4:52.93
2
54
Nichols, Bryce
9
Fairview
4:53.49
2
55
Murray, Garrett
12
Estes Park
4:53.73
2
56
Bickmore, Cade
10
Longmont
4:53.76
1
57
Brohm, Tanner
11
Skyline
4:54.29
1
58
Guerra, Luis
9
Fort Lupton
4:54.35
1
59
Starck, Dillon
12
Windsor
4:54.47
1
60
Zurfluh, Dylan
9
Estes Park
4:54.87
1
61
Remington, Isaiah
10
Frontier
4:55.05
1
62
Bruns, Luke
11
Valor Christian
4:55.60
1
63
Forkner, Jacob
10
Cheyenne Central
4:55.70
1
64
Fanning, Jhamal
12
Peak To Peak
4:56.15
1
65
Strohecker, Alex
9
Mountain View
4:57.25
1
66
Michener, Will
10
Evergreen
4:57.32
2
67
Zonnefeld, Stephen
9
Resurrection Chr
4:57.64
2
68
Wellls, Jared
11
Longmont
4:57.81
1
69
Hitchens, Sam
9
Thompson Valley
4:58.01
1
70
Simmons, Steve
12
Middle Park
4:58.15
1
71
Jones, Cody
12
Cherokee Trail
4:58.37
2
72
Cotton, Ethan
12
Battle Mountain
4:58.98
2
73
Barnhart, Tyler
12
Cheyenne Central
4:59.01
1
74
Chavez, Jaen
11
Twin Peaks
5:00.12
1
75
Eiffert, Nathaniel
11
Longmont
5:00.43
1
76
Shutts, Levi
12
Wiggins
5:00.53
1
77
MacDonald, Brooks
10
Centaurus
5:00.98
1
78
Patzer, Ben
11
Centaurus
5:02.04
2
79
Kaufman, Connor
9
Wiggins
5:03.38
2
80
Rogerson, Josh
11
Vista Ridge
5:03.51
1
81
Meek, Joseph
9
Roosevelt
5:18.61
1
82
Schultz, Hal
12
Fairview
5:25.25
1
--
Dunham, Dylan
11
Loveland
DNS
2
--
Windell, Brye
11
Fort Lupton
DNS
2
--
Phillips, Mason
11
Platte Canyon
DNS
3
--
Johnson, Wes
12
Evergreen
DNS
1
--
Quere, Marcus
10
Loveland
DNS
3
Mens Mile 1Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Derrick
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:10.82
1
2
Dey, Dey
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:11.25
1
3
Neuman, Kenyon
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:16.01
1
4
Lindbom, Shawn
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:18.48
1
5
Mclain, Mack
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:19.65
1
6
Simpson, Jason
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:19.93
1
7
Roeser, Kurt
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:22.40
1
8
Alton, Guy
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:25.35
1
9
Hillig, Charles
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:25.63
1
10
Verbal, Evan
St. Vrain Elite
4:26.38
1
11
Johnson, Brandon
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:26.69
1
12
Palmer, Jess
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:30.93
1
13
Coles, Garrett
--
St. Vrain Elite
4:40.37
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathis, Shane
11
Erie
9:49.84
1
2
Graf, Blake
12
Mountain Vista
9:53.44
1
3
Miller, Cody
11
Smoky Hill
9:56.00
1
4
Smith, Paxton
10
Mountain Vista
10:01.77
1
5
Riley, Noah
11
Lakewood
10:03.06
1
6
Alvarez-Chao, Daniel
11
Broomfield
10:05.43
1
7
Matzke, Tyler
11
Mountain Vista
10:08.54
1
8
McDonald, Torin
12
Boulder
10:09.00
1
9
Minor, Elliot
11
Niwot
10:11.30
1
10
Dilka, Isaiah
11
University
10:12.02
1
11
Grissom, Ashton
11
Valor Christian
10:12.70
1
12
Cusick, Aidan
11
Valor Christian
10:15.73
1
13
Moore, Cameron
11
Battle Mountain
10:23.84
1
14
Woodring, Seth
11
Vista Ridge
10:26.11
1
15
Sease, Matt
10
Erie
10:28.91
1
16
Schoep, Josh
9
Broomfield
10:29.32
1
17
Jones, Cody
9
Frontier
10:29.88
1
18
Thollot, Jarrett
10
Thompson Valley
10:33.78
1
19
Healy, Liam
12
Peak To Peak
10:34.45
1
20
Riedel, Sean
9
Boulder
10:36.22
1
21
Patzer, Ben
11
Centaurus
10:36.61
1
22
Davis, Josiah
10
Frontier
10:37.70
1
23
MacDonald, Brooks
10
Centaurus
10:39.29
1
24
Jones, Cody
12
Cherokee Trail
10:41.05
1
25
Weatherby, Evan
12
Palmer Ridge
10:41.18
1
26
Shutts, Levi
12
Wiggins
10:42.10
1
27
Blehm, Zach
12
Palmer Ridge
10:42.69
1
28
Kaufman, Connor
9
Wiggins
10:43.07
1
29
Tyrrell, Sean
12
Frontier
10:47.26
1
30
Falk, Jesse
9
Niwot
10:47.60
1
31
Falkinburg, Hayden
10
Skyline
10:47.75
1
32
Ojeda, Alejandro
12
Greeley Central
10:48.91
1
33
Mowery, Alexander
10
Peak To Peak
10:48.98
1
34
Morrissey, Zach
9
Fairview
11:11.70
1
35
Borel, Jake
10
Battle Mountain
11:39.44
1
--
Naber, Jacob
11
Fairview
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Scott
9
Legend
DNS
1
--
Spitz, Luke
11
Berthoud
DNS
1
--
Zacharias, Luke
9
Boulder
DNS
1
--
Kilcullen, Sean
9
Longmont
DNS
1
--
Whittern, Cody
11
Mead
DNS
1
--
Rast, Luke
10
Legend
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malin, Evan
12
Palmer Ridge
15.02
-1.1
7
2
Saling, Joseph
11
Vista Ridge
15.03
-1.1
7
3
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
12
Longmont
15.20
-1.1
7
4
Corliss, Dane
10
Platte Valley
15.64
-0.2
5
5
Wright, Jordan
12
Cherokee Trail
15.66
-1.1
7
6
Wall, Tanner
10
Thompson Valley
15.68
-1.1
7
7
Hammond, Sawyer
12
Fairview
15.69
-1.8
6
8
Johnson, Aj
11
Cherokee Trail
15.75
-1.1
7
9
Hinton, Jonathan
12
Woodland Park
15.82
-1.8
6
10
Barton, Zack
12
Broomfield
15.85
-1.8
6
11
Gilbertson, Max
10
Mountain Range
15.90
-1.1
7
12
Watson, Cole
12
Resurrection Chr
15.91
-1.1
7
13
Nebelsick, Tyler
12
Weld Central
15.99
-0.2
5
14
White, Eamon
11
Broomfield
16.15
-1.8
6
15
Fernandez, Robert
10
Vista Ridge
16.17
-1.8
6
16
Feula, Tony
10
Mead
16.21
-1.8
6
17
Knowles, Bertie
11
Broomfield
16.35
-0.2
5
18
True, Ryan
11
Erie
16.37
-0.2
5
19
Clement, Alec
12
Monarch
16.44
-0.2
5
20
Lennard, Chris
12
Lyons
16.54
-0.4
4
21
Jenkins, Thomas
12
Mead
16.55
-1.8
6
22
Shankar, Manish
12
Estes Park
16.59
-0.4
4
23
Swingle, Remington
10
Valor Christian
16.63
-0.2
5
24
Lenhart, Tim
10
Mountain View
16.68
-0.2
5
25
Nordloh, Tristen
11
Erie
16.70
-0.4
4
26
Dematteo, Michael
12
Niwot
16.71
-0.4
4
27
Kembel, Nolan
9
Mountain View
16.73
+0.2
3
28
Morse, Jacob
10
Elizabeth
16.79
-0.2
5
29
Backman, Erik
11
Silver Creek
16.94
+0.2
3
30
Carmichael, Aaron
10
Skyline
16.94
+0.2
3
31
Christiansen, Zach
11
Lyons
16.96
-1.8
6
32
Lonnberg, Bailey
11
Weld Central
17.06
-0.4
4
33
Parrish, Demetrius
10
Battle Mountain
17.08
-0.4
4
34
Hanson, Matt
10
Lutheran-Parker
17.44
+0.2
3
35
Cobb, Chance
10
Wray
17.59
-0.4
4
36
Gordley, Luke
9
Mountain View
17.67
-0.4
4
37
Casciato, Coltrane
11
Silver Creek
18.35
+0.2
3
38
Hansen, Jacob
9
Mountain Vista
18.59
+0.2
3
39
Hernandez Martinez, Efre
10
Greeley Central
18.76
+1.0
2
40
Gordon-McGlone, Chalen
11
Evergreen
18.92
+1.0
2
41
Menjivar, Nelson
10
Niwot
18.94
+0.4
1
42
Allacher, Jamie
10
Otis
18.99
+1.0
2
43
Faulkner, Branden
10
Frontier
19.09
+1.0
2
44
Drummond, Orion
9
Woodland Park
19.42
+0.4
1
45
Denham, Forrest
11
Evergreen
19.71
+1.0
2
46
Booth, Will
12
Evergreen
19.94
+0.4
1
47
Gonzales, Zach
9
Niwot
20.12
+0.4
1
48
Schaumann, Constantin
10
Centaurus
20.28
+0.4
1
49
Fell, Nic
10
Lyons
20.87
+0.4
1
--
Keep, Chase
10
Battle Mountain
DNS
+1.0
2
--
Pangrac, Noah
8
Loveland
DNS
+0.2
3
--
Ramirez, Joseph
10
Frontier
DNS
+1.0
2
--
Macy, Dakota
11
Fort Lupton
DNS
+1.0
2
--
Johnson, Colton
12
Windsor
DNS
+0.2
3
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busath, Thomas
12
Palmer Ridge
39.11
10
2
Kaiser, Isaiah
12
Cherokee Trail
39.19
10
3
Schreiber, Josh
12
Roosevelt
39.66
10
4
Malin, Evan
12
Palmer Ridge
39.78
10
5
Barton, Zack
12
Broomfield
40.24
10
6
Kerr, Colin
12
Frontier
40.43
10
7
Watson, Cole
12
Resurrection Chr
40.55
9
8
Hammond, Sawyer
12
Fairview
40.57
10
9
Nordloh, Tristen
11
Erie
41.03
8
10
Wall, Tanner
10
Thompson Valley
41.07
10
11
Salinas, Jeff
11
Cheyenne Central
41.25
9
12
Shankar, Manish
12
Estes Park
41.37
8
13
Gilbertson, Max
10
Mountain Range
41.57
9
14
Lenhart, Tim
10
Mountain View
41.79
9
15
Nebelsick, Tyler
12
Weld Central
41.90
8
16
Wright, Jordan
12
Cherokee Trail
41.97
9
17
True, Ryan
11
Erie
42.15
7
18
Hitchcock, Ethan
11
Longmont
42.17
9
19
Walker, Josh
10
Longmont
42.24
7
20
Swingle, Remington
10
Valor Christian
42.48
9
21
Campos, Vincent
12
Loveland
42.61
9
22
Johnson, Aj
11
Cherokee Trail
42.80
8
23
White, Eamon
11
Broomfield
42.88
8
24
Saling, Joseph
11
Vista Ridge
42.96
8
25
Penrose, Johnathan
10
Broomfield
43.05
8
26
LeFever, Orlando
11
Wray
43.20
6
27
Parrish, Demetrius
10
Battle Mountain
43.24
6
28
Goetz, Anthony
11
Elizabeth
43.25
6
29
Johnson, Colton
12
Windsor
43.40
7
30
Hinton, Jonathan
12
Woodland Park
43.71
7
31
Kembel, Nolan
9
Mountain View
43.81
5
32
Feula, Tony
10
Mead
43.95
7
33
Gordley, Luke
9
Mountain View
44.08
7
34
Smith, Ryan
11
Lyons
44.09
6
35
Ruff, Derek
10
Windsor
44.11
8
36
Jenkins, Thomas
12
Mead
44.13
7
37
Lennard, Chris
12
Lyons
44.17
6
38
Fernandez, Robert
10
Vista Ridge
44.20
5
39
Gronostay, Tom
11
Thompson Valley
44.28
6
40
Mirich, Cooper
11
Cheyenne Central
44.45
5
41
Tomko, Harrison
10
Lutheran-Parker
44.68
4
42
Dematteo, Michael
12
Niwot
44.72
6
43
Menjivar, Nelson
10
Niwot
44.75
7
44
Hanson, Matt
10
Lutheran-Parker
45.31
6
45
Carmichael, Aaron
10
Skyline
45.38
5
46
Brioschi, Matteo
11
Fairview
45.69
4
47
Faulkner, Branden
10
Frontier
45.77
2
48
Lonnberg, Bailey
11
Weld Central
46.02
5
49
Cobb, Chance
10
Wray
46.10
3
50
Beckman, Beau
10
Wray
46.13
4
51
Ortiz, Daniel
11
Battle Mountain
46.26
5
52
Booth, Will
12
Evergreen
46.57
1
53
Hernandez Martinez, Efre
10
Greeley Central
46.75
4
54
Shipley, Joseph
11
Silver Creek
47.07
4
55
Casciato, Coltrane
11
Silver Creek
47.52
3
56
Clausen, Aaron
9
Lutheran-Parker
47.54
3
57
Barrett-Rivkin, Shea
9
Evergreen
47.83
1
58
Gordon-McGlone, Chalen
11
Evergreen
48.03
3
59
Backman, Erik
11
Silver Creek
48.07
5
60
Gonzales, Zach
9
Niwot
48.51
2
61
Drummond, Orion
9
Woodland Park
49.51
2
62
McCloughan, Grant
10
Loveland
49.56
2
63
Harris, Ben
9
Skyline
50.42
2
64
Fell, Nic
10
Lyons
50.50
2
65
Schaumann, Constantin
10
Centaurus
51.52
3
66
Keep, Chase
10
Battle Mountain
52.25
3
--
Ramirez, Joseph
10
Frontier
DNS
4
--
Smith, Hunter
10
Fairview
DNS
2
--
Macy, Dakota
11
Fort Lupton
DNS
3
--
Mills, Landon
10
Mountain Vista
DNS
5
--
Hansen, Jacob
9
Mountain Vista
DNS
4
--
Vigil, Isaiah
10
Weld Central
DNS
1
--
Pangrac, Noah
8
Loveland
DNS
3
--
Caraballo, Michael
10
Mead
DNS
4
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
42.37
5
2
Relay Team
Valor Christian
42.50
5
3
Relay Team
Longmont
42.55
5
4
Relay Team
Elizabeth
42.65
5
5
Relay Team
Broomfield
43.00
5
6
Relay Team
Greeley Central
43.26
5
7
Relay Team
Loveland
43.87
4
8
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
43.95
5
9
Relay Team
Mountain Range
44.00
4
10
Relay Team
Boulder
44.21
4
11
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
44.22
4
12
Relay Team
Greeley West
44.35
4
13
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
44.51
5
14
Relay Team
Silver Creek
44.76
3
15
Relay Team
Berthoud
44.78
4
16
Relay Team
Erie
44.91
3
17
Relay Team
Niwot
45.30
3
18
Relay Team
Skyline
45.53
2
19
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
45.61
2
20
Relay Team
Platte Valley
45.65
3
21
Relay Team
Woodland Park
45.71
2
22
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
45.83
3
23
Relay Team
Wray
45.84
2
24
Relay Team
Roosevelt
45.88
1
25
Relay Team
Brush
45.98
2
26
Relay Team
Evergreen
46.51
3
27
Relay Team
University
46.59
2
28
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
46.78
2
29
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
46.88
1
30
Relay Team
Fairview
47.27
3
31
Relay Team
Otis
47.64
1
32
Relay Team
Centaurus
48.15
1
33
Relay Team
Weld Central
48.80
1
34
Relay Team
Monarch
49.94
1
35
Relay Team
Frontier
51.60
4
36
Relay Team
Twin Peaks
53.14
1
--
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Lyons
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
DNS
4
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
1:27.48
4
2
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
1:28.30
4
3
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:28.63
4
4
Relay Team
Windsor
1:30.41
4
5
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
1:30.87
4
6
Relay Team
Boulder
1:31.20
3
7
Relay Team
Loveland
1:31.55
3
8
Relay Team
Frontier
1:31.61
3
9
Relay Team
Evergreen
1:32.19
3
10
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:32.63
2
11
Relay Team
Erie
1:32.98
2
12
Relay Team
Mead
1:33.38
3
13
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:33.52
4
14
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
1:33.65
1
15
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:33.75
2
16
Relay Team
Fairview
1:34.11
2
17
Relay Team
Skyline
1:34.19
2
18
Relay Team
Niwot
1:34.62
2
19
Relay Team
Wray
1:35.52
1
20
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
1:35.77
1
21
Relay Team
Woodland Park
1:35.79
1
22
Relay Team
Lyons
1:36.42
1
23
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:36.61
3
24
Relay Team
Monarch
1:36.89
3
25
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:37.21
4
26
Relay Team
Peak To Peak
1:38.09
2
27
Relay Team
Platte Valley
1:38.25
1
28
Relay Team
Otis
1:41.10
1
--
Relay Team
Longmont
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Centaurus
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
3:17.75
4
2
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
3:18.81
4
3
Relay Team
Fairview
3:24.36
4
4
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
3:25.11
4
5
Relay Team
Broomfield
3:26.15
4
6
Relay Team
Greeley Central
3:27.07
4
7
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
3:27.75
4
8
Relay Team
Frontier
3:29.35
3
9
Relay Team
Monarch
3:30.05
2
10
Relay Team
Roosevelt
3:30.48
3
11
Relay Team
Niwot
3:30.77
3
12
Relay Team
Mead
3:31.65
3
13
Relay Team
Loveland
3:31.92
3
14
Relay Team
Longmont
3:32.47
2
15
Relay Team
Woodland Park
3:33.11
2
16
Relay Team
Lakewood
3:33.25
4
17
Relay Team
Standley Lake
3:33.42
3
18
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
3:33.97
1
19
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
3:35.00
2
20
Relay Team
Skyline
3:35.03
2
21
Relay Team
Estes Park
3:36.36
1
22
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
3:40.14
1
23
Relay Team
Boulder
3:40.95
2
24
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
3:41.91
2
25
Relay Team
Erie
3:42.96
2
26
Relay Team
Lyons
3:43.49
1
27
Relay Team
Wiggins
3:46.77
1
28
Relay Team
Weld Central
3:58.17
1
29
Relay Team
Centaurus
4:09.27
1
--
Relay Team
Elizabeth
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
University
DNS
3
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Erie
8:05.93
2
2
Relay Team
Greeley Central
8:15.21
2
3
Relay Team
Loveland
8:16.66
2
4
Relay Team
Niwot
8:17.20
2
5
Relay Team
Windsor
8:19.71
2
6
Relay Team
Skyline
8:26.21
2
7
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
8:27.11
2
8
Relay Team
Frontier
8:30.91
2
9
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
8:39.47
1
10
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
8:39.93
1
11
Relay Team
Legend
8:41.46
1
12
Relay Team
Mead
8:42.31
1
13
Relay Team
Evergreen
8:43.24
2
14
Relay Team
University
8:43.88
1
15
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
8:44.18
1
16
Relay Team
Brush
8:49.22
1
17
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
8:56.42
1
18
Relay Team
Wiggins
9:00.10
1
19
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
9:06.34
2
20
Relay Team
Roosevelt
9:16.85
1
21
Relay Team
Woodland Park
9:30.02
1
22
Relay Team
Longmont
9:33.86
1
23
Relay Team
Weld Central
9:36.63
1
--
Relay Team
Broomfield
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Boulder
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Rock Canyon
DNS
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Zack
12
Cheyenne Central
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
2
Westfall, Randy
12
Woodland Park
48-04.75
(14.75m)
1
3
Erickson, Hayden
11
Woodland Park
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
4
Rivera, Miles
12
Longmont
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
5
KellerTwigg, Frankie
12
Estes Park
47-11.25
(14.61m)
1
6
Fleming, Grayson
12
Cheyenne Central
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
7
Joens, Parker
10
Platte Valley
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
8
Bratten, Cody
12
Valor Christian
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
9
Putallaz, Nathon
11
Roosevelt
44-09.25
(13.65m)
1
10
Ruddy, Braden
12
Mead
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
11
Chandler, Levi
12
Boulder
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
12
Fox, Joey
10
Evergreen
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
13
Sipes, Scott
10
Mountain View
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
14
Garcia, Fabian
12
Platte Valley
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
15
Wristen, Michael
12
Broomfield
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
16
Ornelas, Jacob
11
Fort Lupton
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
17
Garcia, Johnathan
11
Greeley Central
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
18
Collins, Josh
11
Legend
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
19
Forrest, Justin
11
Mountain View
41-09.75
(12.74m)
1
20
Rodriquez, Donny
12
Silver Creek
41-09.25
(12.73m)
1
21
Granger, Aaron
12
Longmont
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
22
Hunt, Jeremy
11
Vista Ridge
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
23
Gardner, Cooper
11
Broomfield
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
24
Shannon, Derek
12
Cherokee Trail
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
25
Humphrey, Brenyn
12
Palmer Ridge
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
26
Whistance, Bryson
12
Weld Central
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
27
Ouimet, Connor
11
Loveland
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
28
Reins, Dallas
12
Elizabeth
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
29
Saucier, Brennon
10
Mountain Range
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
30
Conchas Garcia, Aaron
10
Greeley Central
40-00.25
(12.20m)
1
--
Walton, Austin
11
Resurrection Chr
ND
(--)
1
--
Brow, Wesley
10
Erie
ND
(--)
1
--
Silva, Dakota
11
Silver Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Dressor, Wil
11
Windsor
ND
(--)
1
--
Buck, Evan
10
Lutheran-Parker
ND
(--)
1
--
Oswald, Brandon
10
Palmer Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Daniel, Noah
11
Middle Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozan, Sam
12
Valor Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Mauria
12
Vista Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Huerta, Mikey
11
Wray
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Byerly, Patrick
11
Mountain Range
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Waite, Henry
12
Lutheran-Parker
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Denton, Matthew
12
Boulder
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Judd
12
Cheyenne Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kang, Eric
12
Legend
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mcentee, Jordan
12
Skyline
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Nathan
11
Skyline
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schoenfeld, Zeth
12
Otis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Christian
11
Roosevelt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Risner, Dalton
12
Wiggins
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Miles
12
Longmont
166-09
(50.83m)
1
2
Fleming, Grayson
12
Cheyenne Central
162-11
(49.66m)
1
3
Bratten, Cody
12
Valor Christian
156-00
(47.55m)
1
4
Westfall, Randy
12
Woodland Park
148-02
(45.16m)
1
5
Werner, Brad
12
Boulder
147-00
(44.81m)
1
6
French, Nick
10
Greeley Central
142-05
(43.41m)
1
7
Buck, Baylor
12
Wray
141-10
(43.23m)
1
8
Denton, Matthew
12
Boulder
138-11
(42.34m)
1
9
Erickson, Hayden
11
Woodland Park
138-08
(42.27m)
1
10
Sipes, Scott
10
Mountain View
137-06
(41.91m)
1
11
Mayer, Michael
12
Standley Lake
135-08
(41.35m)
1
12
Jones, Kenneth
10
Silver Creek
134-01
(40.87m)
1
12
Joens, Parker
10
Platte Valley
134-01
(40.87m)
1
14
Vitwar, Nick
12
Palmer Ridge
132-10
(40.49m)
1
15
Hill, Adam
11
Loveland
132-02
(40.28m)
1
16
Waite, Henry
12
Lutheran-Parker
130-04
(39.73m)
1
17
Glenn, Sean
11
Longmont
130-01
(39.65m)
1
18
Elkins, Quinton
11
Erie
129-11
(39.60m)
1
19
Bale, Cameron
12
Loveland
129-08
(39.52m)
1
20
Prinz, Jacob
12
Silver Creek
128-11
(39.29m)
1
21
Schoenfeld, Zeth
12
Otis
128-10
(39.27m)
1
22
Volk, Tristan
10
Brush
127-03
(38.79m)
1
23
Loeffler, Adam
10
Erie
126-04
(38.51m)
1
24
Garcia, Johnathan
11
Greeley Central
125-03
(38.18m)
1
25
Strohauer, Tad
12
University
122-05
(37.31m)
1
26
Hubert, Alex
11
Windsor
121-10
(37.13m)
1
27
Boogaard, Jon
12
Palmer Ridge
121-04
(36.98m)
1
28
Casas, David
11
Battle Mountain
120-08
(36.78m)
1
--
Tingler, Austin
12
Elizabeth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Byerly, Patrick
11
Mountain Range
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Daniel, Noah
11
Middle Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Saucier, Brennon
10
Mountain Range
FOUL
(--)
1
--
KellerTwigg, Frankie
12
Estes Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ruddy, Braden
12
Mead
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hunt, Jeremy
11
Vista Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Watson, Anton
10
Resurrection Chr
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lipe, Eric
11
Wiggins
DNS
(--)
1
--
Risner, Dalton
12
Wiggins
DNS
(--)
1
--
Horner, Michael
12
Broomfield
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meihaus, Nicholas
12
Pueblo South
6-06.50
(1.99m)
1
2
Lamp, Gavin
12
Fairview
6-06.50
(1.99m)
1
3
Thornton, David
10
Cherokee Trail
6-06.50
(1.99m)
1
4
Freismuth, John
12
Loveland
6-02.50
(1.89m)
1
5
Nelms, Ryan
11
Vista Ridge
6-01.50
(1.87m)
1
6
Cavey, Kyle
12
Berthoud
5-11.50
(1.82m)
1
6
Beauchamp, Ben
12
Monarch
5-11.50
(1.82m)
1
12
Ward, Phillip
12
Peak To Peak
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
12
Vitwar, Nick
12
Palmer Ridge
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
12
Asmus, Marcus
12
Standley Lake
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
8
Swango, Jordan
11
Palmer Ridge
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
8
Gilliland, Parker
10
Platte Valley
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
8
Connell, Dylan
12
Boulder
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
8
Bejarano, Jacob
10
Roosevelt
5-10.50
(1.79m)
1
15
Campbell, Tobias
10
Erie
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
15
Chopra, Peter
9
Boulder
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
15
Leahy, Kyle
11
Erie
5-09.50
(1.77m)
1
18
Smith, Ryan
11
Lyons
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
van Tonder, De
9
Wray
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Edgerley, Brendan
11
Lutheran-Parker
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Angstead, Josh
10
Skyline
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Elcock, Deshon
11
Skyline
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Hartman, Austin
11
Silver Creek
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
McMann, Mathew
11
Silver Creek
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Hopfe, Sam
11
Woodland Park
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Dath, Amadou
12
Battle Mountain
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Cox, Dylan
10
Vista Ridge
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Valentine, Gabe
11
Windsor
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Oliver, Tyler
10
Longmont
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Myers, Dane
10
Mead
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
21
Mellen, Owen
11
Fort Lupton
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
--
Vigil, Dom
11
Lutheran-Parker
NH
(--)
1
--
Owen, Riley
11
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Cobb, Chance
10
Wray
NH
(--)
1
--
Lonnberg, Bailey
11
Weld Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tyler
10
Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Curtis, Tyler
10
Elizabeth
NH
(--)
1
--
Mashek, Ty
11
Cherokee Trail
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Spencer
11
Centaurus
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Matt
11
Legend
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Hunter
10
Fairview
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beshore, Brandon
12
Elizabeth
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonser, Landon
12
Greeley Central
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+1.5
1
2
McClanahan, Kevin
12
Erie
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.7
1
3
Oliver, Brody
12
Elizabeth
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+1.3
1
4
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+1.3
1
5
Kress, Jordan
10
Mountain View
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.0
1
6
Hitchcock, Ethan
11
Longmont
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.0
1
7
Lamp, Gavin
12
Fairview
20-04.50
(6.21m)
-0.4
1
8
Bunker, Ladd
12
Erie
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
9
Bitton, Zac
10
Greeley West
19-11.00
(6.07m)
-1.8
1
10
Poulsen, Trent
12
Lyons
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+1.1
1
11
Goltz, Jonathan
11
Mountain View
19-08.75
(6.01m)
-0.2
1
11
Jones, Zach
11
Loveland
19-08.75
(6.01m)
-0.7
1
13
Carlson, Robert
12
Broomfield
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+0.9
1
14
Pagel, Benjamin
12
Peak To Peak
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.0
1
15
Michel, Breon
10
Vista Ridge
19-07.00
(5.97m)
-0.9
1
16
Baumeister, Austin
12
Frontier
19-05.75
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
17
Lee, Eric
11
Valor Christian
19-03.50
(5.88m)
-0.1
1
18
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
12
Longmont
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-0.7
1
19
Flanigan, Matthew
12
Mountain Range
19-02.00
(5.84m)
-0.7
1
20
Olivas, Mizraim
12
Battle Mountain
19-01.00
(5.82m)
-0.7
1
20
McDaniel, Kolt
11
Platte Valley
19-01.00
(5.82m)
-2.2
1
22
Johnson, Calvin
11
Legend
19-00.00
(5.79m)
-1.7
1
--
Wilbon, Arsean
11
Cherokee Trail
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vallejo, Daylen
11
University
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swango, Jordan
11
Palmer Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corliss, Dane
10
Platte Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pflager, Tanner
12
Otis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vigil, Daniel
12
Greeley Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Golden, Dan
12
Evergreen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berger, Conlan
10
Longmont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaver, Clay
10
Brush
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shankar, Manish
12
Estes Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waite, Henry
12
Lutheran-Parker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bond, Jamil
11
Lutheran-Parker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Dane
10
Mead
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berry, Tanner
12
Loveland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Tevin
Lakewood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schade, Declan
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bejarano, Jacob
10
Roosevelt
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burgess, Logan
10
Monarch
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonser, Landon
12
Greeley Central
44-10.50
(13.68m)
+0.0
1
2
Lamb, Jack
11
Rock Canyon
43-00.50
(13.12m)
+0.4
1
3
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
42-10.75
(13.07m)
+2.1
1
4
Schade, Declan
12
Palmer Ridge
42-02.25
(12.86m)
+1.6
1
5
Baumeister, Austin
12
Frontier
42-01.50
(12.84m)
-0.1
1
6
Goggin, Jake
10
Vista Ridge
41-07.75
(12.69m)
+0.6
1
7
Bant-Cogburn, Ryan
12
Longmont
41-06.25
(12.66m)
+0.9
1
8
Alexander, Kyle
11
Cheyenne Central
41-05.25
(12.63m)
+1.5
1
9
Hartman, Austin
11
Silver Creek
41-03.25
(12.58m)
-0.9
1
10
Berger, Conlan
10
Longmont
41-00.25
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
10
Goltz, Jonathan
11
Mountain View
41-00.25
(12.50m)
+1.3
1
12
Chinda, Gift
9
Thompson Valley
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.2
1
13
Jones, Zach
11
Loveland
40-05.50
(12.33m)
-0.9
1
14
Sanchez Loya, Ismael
12
Fort Lupton
40-01.50
(12.23m)
-0.4
1
15
Tollin, Brett
10
Mountain View
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.5
1
16
Berry, Tanner
12
Loveland
40-00.50
(12.20m)
-1.4
1
17
Campbell, Tobias
10
Erie
39-11.50
(12.18m)
-1.0
1
18
Vallejo, Daylen
11
University
39-08.25
(12.10m)
-0.1
1
19
Burgess, Logan
10
Monarch
39-07.50
(12.08m)
+0.7
1
20
Outzen, Josh
12
Legend
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+0.0
1
21
Hopfe, Sam
11
Woodland Park
39-04.50
(12.00m)
-0.9
1
22
Sweetnam, Kenny
12
Centaurus
39-03.50
(11.98m)
-1.3
1
23
Hartzel, Ryan
Fairview
38-08.25
(11.79m)
+0.0
1
24
Salcido, Angel
12
Fort Lupton
38-05.50
(11.72m)
+0.1
1
25
Visocky, Evan
11
Elizabeth
38-02.00
(11.63m)
-0.1
1
26
Boylen, Brian
11
Palmer Ridge
38-00.75
(11.60m)
-2.0
1
--
Brady, John
12
Mead
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Basey, Lars
10
Lyons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zedan, Kenneth
12
Niwot
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
LeFever, Orlando
11
Wray
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nebelsick, Tyler
12
Weld Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carlson, Robert
12
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bullock, Talon
12
Cheyenne Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holloway, Payton
11
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ives, Edward
12
Skyline
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Kj
10
Lutheran-Parker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Connell, Dylan
12
Boulder
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carlson, Cade
12
Wiggins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prinster, Ryan
12
Fairview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Jake
12
Elizabeth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Sam
--
St. Vrain Elite
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Winder, Jake
--
St. Vrain Elite
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Winder, Josh
--
St. Vrain Elite
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Zollner, Andrew
--
St. Vrain Elite
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Taylor, Eddie
--
St. Vrain Elite
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Krier, Mitch
--
St. Vrain Elite
4.65m
(15'3)
1
--
Fritz, Dave
--
St. Vrain Elite
NH
(--)
1
--
Finke, John
AL
St. Vrain Elite
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Pierceson
12
St. Vrain Elite
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korte, Harley
12
Cherokee Trail
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
2
Barlow, Andrew
11
Monarch
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
3
Meihaus, Nicholas
12
Pueblo South
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
4
Mueller, Christian
11
Castle View
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
5
Houston, Gav
12
Elizabeth
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
O'Niell, Nate
12
Pomona
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
Hatfield, Jordan
12
Regis Jesuit
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
8
Williams, Hayden
11
Mountain Vista
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
9
Kiburz, Caleb
12
Greeley Central
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
9
Emmons, Brenton
10
Mountain View
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
9
Rother, Jacob
12
Palmer Ridge
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Bunker, Ladd
12
Erie
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
12
Salgado, Ramon
10
Mountain View
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
12
Clarkson, Jared
11
Akron
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
12
Brock, Nathan
12
Palmer Ridge
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
16
Wolter, Teo
12
Boulder
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Kirlan-Stout, Jacob
12
Fairview
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Chado, Michael
12
Lakewood
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Crowe, Alastair
12
Fairview
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Frantz, Daniel
11
Platte Valley
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
21
Quinby, John
12
Weld Central
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
George, Owen
10
Lyons
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
Sponaugle, John
11
Platte Valley
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
Maypole, Tristan
12
Mead
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
Ortiz, Joe
11
Valor Christian
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
Wickman, Jasper
11
Greeley Central
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
Anderson, Justin
12
University
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
21
Harris, Trent
12
Weld Central
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
29
Boyne, Nick
10
Vail Christian
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
29
Pitts, Tyler
10
Pueblo West
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
29
Daniels, Cooper
10
Vail Christian
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
32
Starbeck, Zachary
12
Erie
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
32
Palser, Reid
11
Otis
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
32
Rodriguez, Kevin
11
Battle Mountain
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
32
Hubert, Alex
11
Windsor
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
32
Stone, Jacob
12
Windsor
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
37
Conrad, Isaac
10
Platte Canyon
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
37
McCall, Brynnan
12
Otis
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
37
Simmons, Steve
12
Middle Park
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
40
Hendrick, Dylan
10
Platte Canyon
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
41
Simms, Mitchell
10
Lyons
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
41
Cross, Cameron
10
Lyons
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
--
Stevens, Alex
12
Estes Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Macias Cervantes, Genaro
10
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Ladd, Brian
12
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Aguirre, Alexis
9
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Aragon, Cameron
10
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Pandes, Cole
11
Cherokee Trail
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Matt
11
Legend
DNS
(--)
1
--
Martinson, Jake
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kufeld, Torin
11
Mountain View
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rexius, Adam
11
Cheyenne Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beshore, Brandon
12
Elizabeth
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yon, Shayna
11
Cherokee Trail
11.97
-0.3
10
2
Hall, Dior
12
George Washingto
11.99
-0.3
10
3
Groce, Alexis
11
George Washingto
12.30
-0.3
10
4
Cox, Alexei
12
Broomfield
12.45
-0.3
10
5
Alexander, Tegan
10
Elizabeth
12.49
-0.3
10
6
Kroboth, Lindsey
12
Thompson Valley
12.55
+0.2
9
7
Rogers, Haley
10
Cherokee Trail
12.59
-0.3
10
8
Pelton, Tara
10
Legend
12.60
-0.3
10
9
Stanley, Daisha
12
Cherokee Trail
12.61
-0.3
10
10
Tesone, Gianna
10
Valor Christian
12.79
+0.2
9
11
McCloughan, Rae
10
Loveland
12.82
+0.2
9
12
Sharpe, Rachel
11
Niwot
12.82
+0.2
9
13
Merryman, Mercedes
12
Cheyenne Central
12.86
+0.6
7
14
Packham, Celine
12
Loveland
12.90
+0.7
8
15
Mallette, Brooke
11
Silver Creek
12.91
+0.7
8
16
Hegg, Jamie
9
Boulder
12.92
+0.7
8
17
O'Hara, Abby
9
Palmer Ridge
12.96
+0.7
8
18
Jacobs, Alexis
12
Boulder
12.97
+0.6
7
19
Zeman, Shea
10
Holy Family
13.02
+0.7
8
20
Burton, Jordan
11
Mountain Vista
13.03
+0.2
9
21
Newberry, Caleigh
11
Rock Canyon
13.05
+0.2
9
22
Williamson, Allee
10
Cheyenne Central
13.07
+0.2
9
23
Bernard, Chloe
10
Monarch
13.21
+0.6
7
24
Marks, Taylor
12
Mountain Vista
13.22
+0.6
7
25
Cropp, Sam
11
Longmont
13.28
-1.4
4
26
Craig, McKenzie
12
Thompson Valley
13.29
+0.6
7
27
Lauren, Boyle
9
Windsor
13.35
-2.5
5
28
Morrow, Delaney
9
University
13.35
-1.4
4
29
Huh, Sharon
12
Broomfield
13.36
-1.4
4
30
Polly, Samantha
9
Windsor
13.37
+0.0
3
31
Rickey, Madison
12
Lutheran-Parker
13.40
+0.7
8
32
Vigil, Kristen
10
Lutheran-Parker
13.45
+0.7
8
33
Lauder, Anne
11
Evergreen
13.45
+0.6
7
34
Demello, Daelynn
12
Palmer Ridge
13.46
-2.5
5
35
Reed, Alana
11
Mountain View
13.49
+0.0
3
36
Liu, Amber
12
Niwot
13.49
-0.6
6
37
Langford, Tahlia
10
Vista Ridge
13.50
+0.0
3
37
Bourn, Macy
9
Mead
13.50
-0.6
6
39
Harris, Faythe
10
Wiggins
13.52
-0.6
6
40
Matarese, Katie
12
Battle Mountain
13.53
+0.6
7
41
Cherry Santos, Tatiana
9
Monarch
13.56
-0.6
6
42
Yorker, Bailey
11
Mountain Vista
13.61
+0.0
3
43
Moya, Taylor
11
Weld Central
13.63
+0.0
3
44
Schmid, Carina
9
Fairview
13.65
-2.5
5
45
Kerr-Layton, Halea
11
Fairview
13.70
-0.6
6
46
Beliveau, Hannah
11
Legend
13.71
-2.5
5
47
Blackstock, Kyra
10
Monarch
13.71
-1.4
4
47
Hagney, Megan
12
Woodland Park
13.71
+0.2
2
49
Harris, Josie
11
Mountain Range
13.73
-0.6
6
50
Einspahr, Katherine
12
Broomfield
13.77
-0.6
6
51
Dieghan, Audrey
11
Battle Mountain
13.81
-2.5
5
52
McKee, Kara
9
Thompson Valley
13.84
+0.0
3
53
Bryant, Stephanie
10
Lutheran-Parker
13.84
-1.4
4
54
Taylor, Aleela
12
Legend
13.86
+0.2
2
55
Gadia, Allison
9
Vista Ridge
13.88
+0.2
2
56
Gregg, Gwen
10
Niwot
13.92
-2.5
5
57
Thaxton, Krista
12
Frontier
13.93
+0.2
2
58
Bernhardt, Blair
9
Loveland
13.94
-2.5
5
59
Jordan, Brittaney
12
Wiggins
13.96
-1.4
4
60
Barca, Malia
11
Battle Mountain
13.97
+0.2
2
61
Campbell, Tanya
12
Erie
13.98
+0.2
2
62
Bickler, Madison
9
Silver Creek
14.00
+0.2
2
63
Dwinal, Victoria
10
Erie
14.10
+0.0
3
64
Hopkins, Sarah
9
Fairview
14.13
-1.4
4
65
Grooms, Sarah
11
Erie
14.20
-1.4
4
66
Walko, Carla
12
Lyons
14.22
-0.1
1
67
Nadolski, Kristen
12
Peak To Peak
14.24
-0.1
1
68
Veeman, Jessica
10
Wiggins
14.25
-2.5
5
69
Lyman, Kylie
10
Frontier
14.40
-0.1
1
70
Robles, Jackie
10
Wray
14.42
-0.1
1
71
Senesac, Amber
10
Mead
14.43
-0.1
1
72
Jonjak-Plahn, Liz
9
Lyons
14.76
-0.1
1
73
Tipton, Megan
11
Fort Lupton
15.10
-0.1
1
--
Williams, Deaydrah
12
Boulder
DNS
+0.2
9
--
Zitella, Mia
9
Evergreen
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Orr, Hannah
10
Evergreen
DNS
-0.6
6
--
Price, Shanelle
10
Woodland Park
DNS
-0.1
1
--
Vance, Ivanna
12
Akron
DNS
+0.7
8
--
Levesque, Abby
11
Longmont
DNS
+0.2
2
--
Ehr, Lizzie
11
Silver Creek
DNS
+0.6
7
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yon, Shayna
11
Cherokee Trail
24.90
+0.8
10
2
Rogers, Haley
10
Cherokee Trail
25.23
+0.8
10
3
Coats, Mia
9
Mountain Range
25.23
+0.4
8
4
Cox, Alexei
12
Broomfield
25.34
+0.8
10
5
Harrower, Heather
12
Fairview
25.45
+0.8
10
6
Newman, Kyleen
11
Erie
25.54
+0.8
10
7
Pelton, Tara
10
Legend
25.95
+0.8
10
8
Belton, Grace
12
Broomfield
25.98
+1.4
9
9
Ashby, Aunyx
12
Cherokee Trail
26.19
+1.4
9
10
Harvey, Megan
10
Palmer Ridge
26.22
+1.4
9
11
Marshall, Niki
10
Niwot
26.24
+0.3
6
12
Edson, Rachel
12
Boulder
26.24
+0.4
8
13
Sharpe, Rachel
11
Niwot
26.26
+0.8
10
14
Tesone, Gianna
10
Valor Christian
26.30
+1.4
9
15
Williamson, Allee
10
Cheyenne Central
26.32
+1.4
9
16
Maccagnan, Megan
10
Valor Christian
26.40
+1.4
9
17
Sharpe, Lauren
11
Niwot
26.45
+0.3
7
18
Zeman, Shea
10
Holy Family
26.63
+0.3
7
19
Hegg, Jamie
9
Boulder
26.64
+0.4
8
20
Hart, Allie
11
Mead
26.73
+0.4
8
21
Loukatos, Cassidy
12
Mountain Range
26.78
+0.4
8
22
Wild, Laura
11
Valor Christian
26.91
+0.4
8
23
Mallette, Brooke
11
Silver Creek
27.02
+0.3
7
24
Craig, McKenzie
12
Thompson Valley
27.14
+1.4
9
25
McMurrain, Lilly
11
Battle Mountain
27.15
+1.1
4
26
Bernard, Chloe
10
Monarch
27.25
+0.3
7
27
Huh, Sharon
12
Broomfield
27.26
+0.3
7
28
Martin, Kaitlin
11
Greeley Central
27.32
+0.3
6
29
Harris, Faythe
10
Wiggins
27.50
+0.5
5
30
Kerr-Layton, Halea
11
Fairview
27.51
+0.4
8
31
Matarese, Katie
12
Battle Mountain
27.59
+0.3
7
32
Demello, Daelynn
12
Palmer Ridge
27.85
+0.3
6
33
Yorker, Bailey
11
Mountain Vista
27.86
+1.1
4
34
Pelster, Madeline
10
Loveland
27.86
+0.3
6
35
Vigil, Kristen
10
Lutheran-Parker
27.93
+0.3
6
36
Paswaters, Katie
12
Monarch
27.97
+0.3
6
37
Blackstock, Kyra
10
Monarch
28.05
+0.3
6
38
Moya, Taylor
11
Weld Central
28.08
+1.1
4
39
Street, Chauntel
11
Frontier
28.09
+0.5
5
40
Osborn, Leah
10
Skyline
28.16
+1.1
4
41
Benner, Kellie
11
Mountain View
28.16
+0.5
5
42
Beliveau, Hannah
11
Legend
28.33
+0.5
5
43
Darnell, Riley
9
Lutheran-Parker
28.35
+1.1
4
44
Wiencek, Kenna
10
Mountain View
28.36
+0.5
5
45
Montes, Jennifer
10
Skyline
28.43
+1.5
2
46
Rickey, Madison
12
Lutheran-Parker
28.53
+1.1
4
47
Seely, Sophie
11
Cheyenne Central
28.58
+1.2
3
48
Stills, Megan
10
Evergreen
28.63
+1.2
3
49
Hitchcock, Brianna
9
Longmont
28.65
+1.5
2
50
Kilcrease, Madison
12
Roosevelt
28.70
+0.5
5
51
Corenelio, Maricruz
11
Battle Mountain
28.81
+1.1
4
52
Senesac, Amber
10
Mead
28.86w
+2.2
1
53
Storaci, Olivia
9
Silver Creek
28.87
+1.1
4
54
Kindelspire, Shannon
9
Longmont
28.92
+1.2
3
55
Jones, Keturah
9
Longmont
28.98
+1.2
3
56
Thaxton, Krista
12
Frontier
29.06
+1.5
2
57
Boxrud, Jessica
10
Lyons
29.07
+1.5
2
58
Buchanan, Karli
9
Wray
29.07w
+2.2
1
59
Zitella, Mia
9
Evergreen
29.19
+1.2
3
60
Taylor, Aleela
12
Legend
29.21
+0.5
5
61
Jordan, Brittaney
12
Wiggins
29.22w
+2.2
1
62
Dwinal, Victoria
10
Erie
29.22
+1.2
3
63
Keen, Madeline
12
Lyons
29.23
+1.5
2
64
Ashbrook, Lexi
11
Wiggins
29.38w
+2.2
1
65
Grooms, Sarah
11
Erie
29.76
+1.5
2
66
Walko, Carla
12
Lyons
30.14w
+2.2
1
--
Culbertson, Alia
11
Longmont
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Jones, Cassandra
11
Silver Creek
DNS
+0.5
5
--
Vance, Ivanna
12
Akron
DNS
+0.3
7
--
Troeger, Lauren
10
Evergreen
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Bernhardt, Blair
9
Loveland
DNS
+0.3
6
--
Buschy, Taylor
12
Loveland
DNS
+1.4
9
--
Sleeth, Jordan
11
Frederick
DNS
+0.3
7
--
Irvine, Megan
11
Thompson Valley
DNS
+0.4
8
--
Morado, Evonique
10
Skyline
DNS
+1.2
3
--
Alexander, Tegan
10
Elizabeth
DNS
+0.8
10
--
Weimer, Kaitlin
10
University
DNS
+1.2
3
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Niki
10
Niwot
58.36
8
2
Mann, Elissa
11
Monarch
58.77
8
3
Zehnder, Victoria
11
Platte Valley
59.29
8
4
Rippley, Sam
9
Palmer Ridge
59.34
8
5
Lu, Morgan
12
Mead
59.62
8
6
Pfoor, Heidi
12
Cheyenne Central
1:00.21c
7
7
Ernst, Helena
9
Thompson Valley
1:00.43c
8
8
Penney, Kelly
10
Cherokee Trail
1:00.70c
8
9
Porterfield, Karissa
11
Windsor
1:00.71c
8
10
Page, Mallory
11
Longmont
1:01.05c
7
11
Kadavy, Paige
10
Greeley Central
1:01.31c
7
12
Zeman, Shea
10
Holy Family
1:01.39c
7
13
Richarz, Kendall
12
Fairview
1:01.64c
6
14
Teissier, Nathalie
10
Monarch
1:02.09c
6
15
Sharpe, Lauren
11
Niwot
1:02.53c
7
16
Mars, Shyla
11
Cherokee Trail
1:02.56c
4
17
Frisbie, Dallas
11
Peak To Peak
1:02.69c
6
18
Nadon, Molly
12
Mountain Range
1:03.16c
7
19
Smith, Sydney
10
Broomfield
1:03.22c
6
20
O'Connor, Breanna
11
Mountain Vista
1:03.23c
5
21
Maas, Tina
11
Thompson Valley
1:03.41c
7
22
Barca, Malia
11
Battle Mountain
1:03.61c
5
23
Anderson, Taylor
11
Battle Mountain
1:03.73c
6
24
Corenelio, Maricruz
11
Battle Mountain
1:03.87c
5
25
Easton, Madison
9
Mountain Vista
1:03.96c
5
26
Montes, Jennifer
10
Skyline
1:04.05c
6
27
Kunz, Tatjana
10
Fairview
1:04.17c
6
28
Avey, Jensen
10
Monarch
1:04.27c
6
29
Reed, Fallyn
11
Broomfield
1:04.35c
5
30
Schaffner, Lindsey
9
Wray
1:04.69c
5
31
Mitchell, Andrea
11
Mountain Vista
1:05.32c
5
32
Frothingham, Lizzi
10
Longmont
1:05.37c
3
33
Christiansen, Taylor
9
Lyons
1:05.44c
4
34
Werner, Angela
12
Broomfield
1:05.49c
4
35
Prasad, Nyla
11
Niwot
1:05.70c
5
36
Stewart, Claudia
9
Roosevelt
1:05.73c
3
37
Case, Erin
12
Loveland
1:05.75c
4
38
Turner, Denniesa
12
Cherokee Trail
1:06.04c
2
39
Darnell, Riley
9
Lutheran-Parker
1:06.44c
1
40
Gehringer, Molly
11
Mead
1:07.00c
3
41
Troeger, Lauren
10
Evergreen
1:07.26c
4
42
Robertson, Mckenna
9
Loveland
1:07.27c
1
43
Volk, Cori
12
Brush
1:07.37c
3
44
Gaffney, Darah
9
Silver Creek
1:07.40c
3
45
Strohl, Deedee
12
Centaurus
1:07.93c
2
46
Madden, Sage
10
Silver Creek
1:08.20c
1
47
Cartwright, Jordan
10
Erie
1:08.21c
2
48
Henker, Kayla
10
Roosevelt
1:08.30c
2
49
Goodrich, Katheryn
10
Cheyenne Central
1:08.56c
4
50
Root, Emily
10
Frontier
1:08.96c
4
51
Juvonen, Sierra
11
Silver Creek
1:09.00c
3
52
Grainda, Gina
11
Loveland
1:09.48c
1
53
Cirone, Anikka
10
Estes Park
1:10.12c
2
54
Sanchez, Veronica
11
Skyline
1:10.37c
1
55
Roberts, Elissa
9
Vista Ridge
1:10.40c
2
--
Harris, Faythe
10
Wiggins
DNS
7
--
Ries, Maesyn
11
Weld Central
DNS
4
--
Magire, Maddi
9
Lyons
DNS
1
--
Bryant, Stephanie
10
Lutheran-Parker
DNS
3
--
Cierpial, Natasha
10
Evergreen
DNS
1
--
Witman, Alexis
10
Frontier
DNS
3
--
Eisenhauer, Samme
9
Frontier
DNS
1
--
Weimer, Kaitlin
10
University
DNS
2
--
Coleman, Emily
9
University
DNS
2
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Claire
12
Monarch
2:12.62
4
2
Leidig, Emily
9
Thompson Valley
2:15.22
4
3
Sanchez, Emma
12
Fairview
2:16.96
4
4
Freeman, Hannah
9
Fairview
2:17.23
4
5
Bradlina, Emery
11
Boulder
2:17.86
4
6
Larson, Kendra
11
Thompson Valley
2:18.85
4
7
Hume, Cayli
10
Dakota Ridge
2:22.12
4
8
Lasota, Kelsi
12
Estes Park
2:22.74
4
9
Worthy, Amanda
10
Boulder
2:23.74
4
10
East, Katy
12
Loveland
2:24.13
4
11
Godsey, Taylor
11
Wray
2:24.95
3
12
Franklin, Rachel
10
Mountain View
2:25.08
3
13
VanDePol, Regan
11
Broomfield
2:25.42
4
14
Santos, Makayla
12
Frontier
2:25.47
3
15
Johnson, Jessica
12
Platte Canyon
2:26.17
1
16
Schulz, Emily
10
Evergreen
2:26.30
4
17
Oveson, Mallory
12
Peak To Peak
2:27.43
3
18
Benner, Katie
11
Mountain View
2:28.09
3
18
Kennedy, Christina
12
Broomfield
2:28.09
4
20
Walser, Bailey
11
Merino
2:28.19
3
21
Hamerly, Christina
10
Peak To Peak
2:28.24
3
22
Vandenberghe, Louise
11
Niwot
2:28.53
3
23
Edwards, Jenna
10
Niwot
2:29.46
3
24
Mann, Karina
11
Monarch
2:30.41
4
25
Harris, Jessica
11
Mountain Vista
2:30.79
3
26
Kaufman, Kacie
11
Thompson Valley
2:31.02
2
27
Metzler, Rachael
9
Peak To Peak
2:31.46
3
28
Meyers, Rachel
11
Resurrection Chr
2:32.00
3
29
Milstead, Madison
10
Middle Park
2:32.05
2
30
Hafner, Shelby
12
Mountain Vista
2:32.07
2
31
Sease, Amelia
12
Erie
2:32.56
3
32
Smith, Kayla
11
Loveland
2:32.71
1
33
Cannon, Ellie
12
Platte Valley
2:33.82
3
34
Tripp, Alison
12
Silver Creek
2:33.90
2
35
Clayton, Breanna
10
Roosevelt
2:33.97
2
36
Kelly, Rachel
11
Rock Canyon
2:34.02
1
37
Gillett, Katherine
11
Niwot
2:34.05
3
38
Rogers, Olivia
10
Centaurus
2:34.39
2
39
Favela, Marlene
12
Battle Mountain
2:35.18
2
40
Laurie, Hannah
11
Cherokee Trail
2:35.43
1
41
Delgado, Melissa
10
Battle Mountain
2:35.59
1
42
Marchino, Gabby
12
Valor Christian
2:35.68
2
43
Stinson, Taylor
10
Silver Creek
2:36.07
2
44
Denardo, Jenai
12
Battle Mountain
2:36.97
2
45
Lems, Katrina
10
Fairview
2:37.35
2
46
Richards, Sydney
11
Skyline
2:38.12
2
47
Steele, Samantha
12
Cherokee Trail
2:38.32
2
48
Oakes, Eva
10
Boulder
2:39.00
1
49
Fisher, Anne
12
Woodland Park
2:39.57
1
50
England, Casey
12
Cheyenne Central
2:39.65
3
51
Polk, Haley
12
Vista Ridge
2:39.89
1
52
Rose, Alexa
11
Frontier
2:40.07
2
53
Bowles, Jennifer
10
Frontier
2:40.48
1
54
Majerus, Allison
12
Mead
2:40.52
2
55
Berreman, Kate
11
Lyons
2:40.95
2
56
Schaffert, Antonya
10
Otis
2:41.25
1
57
Moss, Cat
10
Evergreen
2:41.27
1
58
Krombholz, Emma
11
Greeley Central
2:42.14
1
59
Manzanares, Zena
12
Erie
2:43.11
1
60
Rosen, Nicole
11
Centaurus
2:43.55
1
61
Gallogly, Mariah
10
Centaurus
2:44.35
1
62
Dillinger, Alana
10
Woodland Park
2:44.68
1
63
Schuessler, Clara
12
University
2:46.96
1
64
Myers, Faith
11
Lyons
2:49.41
2
65
Mendez, Marisol
9
Wiggins
2:52.49
1
--
Elder, Everett
9
Roosevelt
DNS
1
--
Hutton, Ginger
11
Shining Mountain
DNS
4
--
Goodrich, Katheryn
10
Cheyenne Central
DNS
2
--
Gallagher, Katie
10
Erie
DNS
2
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooney, Riley
11
Mountain View
4:55.10
4
2
Deitsch, Alison
12
Palmer Ridge
4:59.32
4
3
Gilfillan, Darby
12
George Washingto
4:59.60
4
4
Green, Claire
12
Monarch
5:00.54
4
5
Liggett, Catherine
10
Legend
5:06.87
4
6
Roberts, Miriam
12
Lyons
5:07.37
4
7
Offerman, Lauren
9
Mountain View
5:07.81
4
8
McLaughlin, Erin
12
Boulder
5:08.42
4
9
Benner, Kaitlyn
12
Monarch
5:11.37
4
10
Leonard, Kiah
11
Berthoud
5:13.13
4
11
Mason, Zetta
10
Fairview
5:15.77
4
12
Lasota, Kelsi
12
Estes Park
5:16.57
4
13
Herrera, Jordan
9
Cherokee Trail
5:16.97
3
14
Schmitt, Caitlin
10
Evergreen
5:17.56
4
15
Anderson, Jenna
11
Lyons
5:17.98
3
16
Ritschard, Kristina
10
Loveland
5:18.64
3
17
Boettiger, Christa
11
Niwot
5:20.66
4
18
Reicher, Molly
12
Mountain Vista
5:20.91
4
19
VanDePol, Regan
11
Broomfield
5:22.59
4
20
Brent, Ashlyn
10
Loveland
5:25.27
3
21
Reese, Alyssa
12
Monarch
5:27.09
3
22
Santos, Makayla
12
Frontier
5:27.40
3
23
Shearon, Christina
12
Battle Mountain
5:28.30
3
24
McCaffrey, Jenna
9
Niwot
5:29.10
3
25
Lyons, Katie
12
Greeley West
5:30.56
2
26
Sanchez, Katie
9
Fairview
5:31.13
3
27
Kowalsky, Rowan
12
Mountain Range
5:31.45
3
28
Dissly, Laura
12
Boulder
5:31.64
3
29
Tucker, Sierra
10
Lyons
5:31.81
3
30
Stewart, Abby
11
Mountain View
5:34.77
3
31
Oveson, Mallory
12
Peak To Peak
5:35.34
2
32
Frisbie, Dallas
11
Peak To Peak
5:35.39
3
33
Stumb, Lilly
11
Fairview
5:35.73
3
34
Cranny, Emily
10
Niwot
5:38.14
3
35
Polson, Madison
9
Mead
5:38.98
2
36
McLaughlin, Jessie
12
Boulder
5:39.03
2
37
Hayden, Olivia
11
Lakewood
5:40.72
2
38
Rogers, Olivia
10
Centaurus
5:41.18
2
39
Murray, Megan
12
Frontier
5:41.23
2
40
Skattum, Kara
10
Broomfield
5:41.24
2
41
Walser, Bailey
11
Merino
5:41.60
3
42
Goodrum, Courtney
11
Mountain Vista
5:41.80
2
43
Moline, Maggie
10
Centaurus
5:41.97
4
44
Redman, Maria
11
Cherokee Trail
5:42.80
2
45
Martinez, Sonia
10
Erie
5:44.28
2
46
Papineau, DeeAnn
9
Loveland
5:45.10
1
47
Adams, Ariel
12
Valor Christian
5:45.58
1
48
McConnell, Amy
10
Cherokee Trail
5:46.94
1
49
Ramirez, Brissa
11
Silver Creek
5:47.21
2
50
Jazwierska, Maiya
10
Silver Creek
5:47.67
2
51
Kaufman, Kacie
11
Thompson Valley
5:49.04
2
52
England, Casey
12
Cheyenne Central
5:49.68
2
53
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Erie
5:49.80
1
54
Parker, Sarah
9
Mountain Vista
5:50.56
1
55
Benson, Calli
11
Lutheran-Parker
5:51.08
2
56
Polk, Haley
12
Vista Ridge
5:52.89
1
57
Jensen, Jane
12
Evergreen
5:54.17
1
58
Spieker, Taylor
11
Valor Christian
5:57.14
2
59
Trembly, Avynne
10
Skyline
5:57.49
1
60
Small, Cori
10
Elizabeth
5:57.76
2
61
Koski, Samantha
11
Silver Creek
5:58.46
1
62
Stern, Sabrina
9
Centaurus
5:59.20
1
63
Palmer, Bizzy
12
Estes Park
5:59.90
1
64
Chamberlain, Hannah
12
Evergreen
6:00.68
1
65
Hart, Hannah
10
Resurrection Chr
6:01.84
1
66
Burrow, Christina
9
Mead
6:06.04
1
67
Manzanares, Zena
12
Erie
6:15.08
1
68
Johnson, Kelly
12
Woodland Park
6:22.25
1
--
Allen, Maggie
9
Wiggins
DNS
1
--
Constien, Valerie
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
4
--
Delgado, Melissa
10
Battle Mountain
DNS
1
--
Berg, Hayley
12
Thompson Valley
DNS
3
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Isabelle
12
Fairview
11:04.66
1
2
Liggett, Catherine
10
Legend
11:07.88
1
3
Litoff, Ashley
12
Monarch
11:21.28
1
4
Bent, Holly
9
Monarch
11:24.80
1
5
Moline, Maggie
10
Centaurus
11:33.08
1
6
Colpitts, Ellie
11
Thompson Valley
11:54.99
1
7
Ogg, Lauren
11
Valor Christian
11:56.10
1
8
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
9
Estes Park
12:00.46
1
9
Alcala, Gabby
12
Rock Canyon
12:07.36
1
10
Polk, Ashley
9
Vista Ridge
12:07.43
1
11
Hausmann, Reagan
10
Valor Christian
12:14.62
1
12
Smetanka, Caroline
10
Mountain Vista
12:14.80
1
13
Howlett, Allison
12
Silver Creek
12:21.48
1
14
Berg, Hayley
12
Thompson Valley
12:24.48
1
15
Suntken, Abby
10
Mountain Vista
12:25.13
1
16
Holmes, Holli
11
Estes Park
12:25.40
1
17
Jortberg, Lauren
11
Boulder
12:25.78
1
18
Gaylord, Hannah
11
Battle Mountain
12:25.85
1
19
Soares, Lauren
9
Mountain Vista
12:26.14
1
20
Small, Cori
10
Elizabeth
12:29.11
1
21
Bray, Amie
12
University
12:30.08
1
22
Ojeda, Denisse
9
Greeley Central
12:30.47
1
23
Foster, Caroline
11
Mountain View
12:31.44
1
24
Gerritsen, Meghan
10
Platte Canyon
12:32.16
1
25
Richards, Sydney
11
Skyline
12:36.84
1
26
Gaylord, Sydney
12
Battle Mountain
12:40.24
1
27
Beggan, Katia
9
Fairview
12:41.71
1
28
Trembly, Avynne
10
Skyline
12:41.97
1
29
O'Malley, Verena
10
Longmont
12:46.09
1
30
Malecha, Ally
12
Broomfield
12:48.52
1
31
McCurdy, Kennedey
10
Cherokee Trail
12:50.31
1
32
Abboud, Katie
11
Broomfield
12:50.61
1
33
Bell, Sierra
9
Mead
12:53.90
1
34
Johnson, Kelly
12
Woodland Park
13:06.80
1
35
Gillett, Claire
9
Niwot
13:11.22
1
36
Dellinger, Mckenna
9
Mountain View
13:13.72
1
37
Allen, Maggie
9
Wiggins
13:14.74
1
38
Chapman, Sophie
10
Cherokee Trail
13:14.93
1
39
Tatusko, Megan
12
Niwot
14:09.93
1
--
Davinroy, Meghan
9
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Schneider, Phoebe
12
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
--
Murray, Megan
12
Frontier
DNS
1
--
Russell, Josie
11
Fairview
DNS
1
--
Hutton, Ginger
11
Shining Mountain
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
10
Cherry Creek
13.69
+0.7
9
2
Pfoor, Heidi
12
Cheyenne Central
14.96
+0.7
9
3
Pettaway, Rhyan
10
Rock Canyon
15.13
+0.7
9
4
Sherman, Justine
12
Fairview
15.32
+0.7
9
5
Ashby, Amazing
10
Cherokee Trail
15.34
+0.7
9
6
Krawczuk, Ashley
12
Loveland
15.51
+0.7
9
7
Campbell, Amanda
12
Broomfield
15.66
+0.7
9
8
Fetters, Kela
10
Niwot
15.88
+0.9
8
9
Andrews, Amanda
11
Cherokee Trail
15.93
+0.7
9
10
Burton, Jordan
11
Mountain Vista
16.12
+0.9
8
11
Schiel, Janae
10
Windsor
16.33
+0.9
8
12
Sherwood, Sam
11
Valor Christian
16.44
+0.9
8
13
Kroboth, Lindsey
12
Thompson Valley
16.45
+0.9
8
14
Swanson, Jade
12
Cheyenne Central
16.47
+0.0
7
15
Koschel, Alex
10
Loveland
16.48
+0.9
8
16
Rhoton, Alyssa
10
Roosevelt
16.57
+0.0
7
17
McKee, Kara
9
Thompson Valley
16.61
+0.0
7
18
Steege, Lauren
9
Mountain View
16.66
+0.9
8
19
Smith, Katherine
11
Legend
16.67
+0.0
7
20
Watson, Abby
12
Mountain View
16.67
+0.0
7
21
Kirk, Dana
11
Palmer Ridge
16.69
+0.9
8
22
Hammond, Heidi
10
Valor Christian
16.77
-1.0
6
23
Savage, Sarah
12
Lakewood
16.93
+0.0
7
24
Anderson, Taylor
11
Battle Mountain
16.97
-1.0
6
25
Donner, Carly
12
Monarch
16.98
+0.0
7
26
Weinmaster, Hannah
9
Loveland
17.00
+0.0
7
27
Byers, Megan
11
Broomfield
17.21
-1.0
6
28
Green, Grace
12
Boulder
17.29
-1.0
6
29
Stewart, Harleigh
10
Greeley Central
17.45
-1.0
6
30
Hampson, Hailey
12
Boulder
17.47
-1.0
6
31
Simms, Lauren
11
Lyons
17.52
-1.8
5
32
curran, tyne
12
Niwot
17.53
-1.8
5
33
Brown, Madeline
10
Longmont
17.62
-1.8
5
34
Valko, Alyssa
10
Wray
17.64
-0.2
4
35
Hansen, Talise
12
Middle Park
17.71
-1.8
5
36
Betz, Heather
10
Fairview
17.99
-1.8
5
37
Mastin, Nicole
9
Longmont
18.03
-1.8
5
38
Carroll, Alexis
9
Niwot
18.07
-0.7
2
39
Damtew, Bezawit
12
Lakewood
18.10
-1.0
6
40
Cockroft, Raely
12
Greeley Central
18.17
-1.8
5
41
Kindelspire, Shannon
9
Longmont
18.17
-0.5
3
42
Baeza, Jerica
9
Roosevelt
18.20
-0.2
4
43
Bodnar, Anastacia
10
Valor Christian
18.34
-1.8
5
44
Cohen, Cali
10
Evergreen
18.59
-0.2
4
45
Conroy, Kallie
11
Broomfield
18.61
-0.2
4
46
Pittel, Kate
10
Battle Mountain
18.65
-0.2
4
47
McLagan, Bailey
10
Evergreen
18.80
-0.2
4
48
Noble, Kayla
9
Silver Creek
18.86
-0.5
3
49
Laymon, Amanda
12
Thompson Valley
18.93
-0.5
3
50
Pereira-Schmidt, Julia
12
Monarch
18.95
-0.5
3
51
Drummond, Pepper
11
Woodland Park
19.05
-0.2
4
52
Miller, Madison
12
Centaurus
19.15
-0.5
3
53
Hearon, Johnnie
9
Fort Lupton
19.16
-0.5
3
54
Bussanmas, Drew
9
Monarch
19.18
-0.2
4
55
Marcus, Morgan
12
Brush
19.21
-0.5
3
56
Bravo, Ashley
11
Mountain Vista
19.25
-0.7
2
57
Monsey, Alyssa
10
Weld Central
19.56
-0.7
2
58
Erickson, Holly
10
Woodland Park
19.63
-0.7
2
59
Vincent, Yelena
10
Evergreen
20.10
-2.2
1
60
Ringoen, Megan
10
Centaurus
20.24
-2.2
1
61
Craig, Hallie
10
Roosevelt
20.73
-2.2
1
62
Parrish, Sadie
9
Wray
20.74
-0.7
2
63
Kilpela, Lydia
10
Woodland Park
21.06
-2.2
1
64
Roth, Mikayla
11
Lyons
21.27
-0.7
2
65
Kennedy, Violet
9
Silver Creek
21.36
-2.2
1
--
Patarino, Makenzie
11
Lakewood
DNS
-1.0
6
--
Molz, Courtney
10
Lyons
DNS
-0.7
2
--
Jacobsen, Nikki
10
Centaurus
DNS
-2.2
1
--
Kneedler, Riley
11
Vista Ridge
DNS
-0.7
2
--
Bauer, McKayla
10
University
DNS
-0.5
3
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klotz, Molly
12
Longmont
43.87
10
2
Campbell, Amanda
12
Broomfield
44.86
10
3
Fetters, Kela
10
Niwot
45.21
10
4
Burton, Jordan
11
Mountain Vista
46.53
10
5
Pettaway, Rhyan
10
Rock Canyon
46.94
8
6
Robertson, Britney
9
Windsor
47.39
10
7
Andrews, Amanda
11
Cherokee Trail
47.45
7
8
Calabrese, Sofia
11
Battle Mountain
47.56
9
9
Calabrese, Izzy
11
Battle Mountain
47.67
9
10
Valko, Alyssa
10
Wray
47.69
7
11
Lauder, Anne
11
Evergreen
47.72
6
12
Weinmaster, Hannah
9
Loveland
47.95
8
13
McMurrain, Lilly
11
Battle Mountain
47.98
7
14
Cooks, Tiana
12
Vista Ridge
47.99
7
15
Harris, Claire
11
Lakewood
48.01
10
16
Sherwood, Sam
11
Valor Christian
48.01
8
17
Simms, Lauren
11
Lyons
48.08
9
18
Harrower, Brooke
12
Fairview
48.09
9
19
Krawczuk, Ashley
12
Loveland
48.39
6
20
Schiel, Janae
10
Windsor
48.46
9
21
Green, Grace
12
Boulder
48.91
8
22
Maydew, Dana
12
Niwot
48.99
9
23
Steege, Lauren
9
Mountain View
49.19
9
24
Koschel, Alex
10
Loveland
49.28
8
25
Donner, Carly
12
Monarch
49.34
8
26
Skipworth, Abby
10
Resurrection Chr
49.35
8
27
Hansen, Talise
12
Middle Park
49.65
5
28
Smith, Katherine
11
Legend
49.75
7
29
Osborn, Leah
10
Skyline
49.87
9
30
Byers, Megan
11
Broomfield
49.94
7
31
Gibson, Sara
10
Valor Christian
49.97
6
32
Watson, Abby
12
Mountain View
50.02
6
33
Brown, Madeline
10
Longmont
50.10
4
34
Crowe, Mariah
12
University
50.40
6
35
Kirk, Dana
11
Palmer Ridge
50.42
5
36
Bodnar, Anastacia
10
Valor Christian
50.47
7
37
Beach, Allee
10
Platte Valley
50.54
7
38
Terwilliger, Haleigh
11
Windsor
50.67
6
39
Spencer, Kaylee
12
Skyline
50.77
8
40
Hogenkamp, Audrey
11
Lakewood
50.88
5
41
Laymon, Amanda
12
Thompson Valley
51.13
4
42
Swanson, Jade
12
Cheyenne Central
51.21
3
43
Damtew, Bezawit
12
Lakewood
51.61
5
44
Cockroft, Raely
12
Greeley Central
51.67
4
45
Rhoton, Alyssa
10
Roosevelt
51.81
6
46
Hitchcock, Brianna
9
Longmont
52.34
3
47
Sarno, Natalie
10
Broomfield
52.52
4
48
Cohen, Cali
10
Evergreen
52.56
4
49
Kennedy, Violet
9
Silver Creek
52.87
4
50
Sobolik, Tatiana
10
Fairview
53.02
5
51
Noble, Kayla
9
Silver Creek
53.18
2
52
Walko, Carla
12
Lyons
53.36
4
53
Pereira-Schmidt, Julia
12
Monarch
53.40
1
54
Mercier, Emily
10
Niwot
53.50
6
55
Stewart, Harleigh
10
Greeley Central
53.54
3
56
Milligan, Kayla
9
Thompson Valley
53.70
4
57
Lownds, Shelley
10
Evergreen
54.12
3
58
Parrish, Sadie
9
Wray
54.18
2
59
Drummond, Pepper
11
Woodland Park
54.30
3
60
Weibel, Anna
9
Estes Park
54.88
2
61
Monsey, Alyssa
10
Weld Central
55.10
2
62
Peters, Jessica
9
University
55.24
2
63
McDaniel, McKayla
10
Mead
55.29
2
64
Bussanmas, Drew
9
Monarch
56.78
3
65
Chavez, Ari
11
Mead
57.11
2
66
Wanninger, Abigail
11
Twin Peaks
57.57
1
67
Craig, Hallie
10
Roosevelt
1:00.35c
1
68
Kilpela, Lydia
10
Woodland Park
1:00.50c
1
69
Miller, Madison
12
Centaurus
1:02.05c
2
70
Benzor, Siria
10
Roosevelt
1:07.87c
1
--
Kneedler, Riley
11
Vista Ridge
DNS
3
--
Gilbertson, Zoe
9
Mountain Range
DNS
10
--
Boldt, Brandy
10
Silver Creek
DNS
5
--
Pfoor, Heidi
12
Cheyenne Central
DNS
10
--
Hearon, Johnnie
9
Fort Lupton
DNS
3
--
Molz, Courtney
10
Lyons
DNS
1
--
Hampson, Hailey
12
Boulder
DNS
5
--
Herndon, Alexandra
12
Cherokee Trail
DNS
5
--
Ringoen, Megan
10
Centaurus
DNS
1
--
Jacobsen, Nikki
10
Centaurus
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
47.83
5
2
Relay Team
George Washingto
48.38
5
3
Relay Team
Boulder
48.75
5
4
Relay Team
Loveland
49.24
5
5
Relay Team
Niwot
49.42
5
6
Relay Team
Erie
50.52
4
7
Relay Team
Longmont
50.60
3
8
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
50.70
4
9
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
50.74
4
10
Relay Team
Elizabeth
50.90
4
11
Relay Team
Mead
50.98
4
12
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
51.12
4
13
Relay Team
Lakewood
51.65
4
14
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
51.67
2
15
Relay Team
Greeley West
51.79
3
16
Relay Team
Silver Creek
52.24
4
17
Relay Team
Greeley Central
52.48
3
18
Relay Team
Roosevelt
52.79
3
19
Relay Team
Frontier
52.82
3
20
Relay Team
University
52.97
2
21
Relay Team
Wiggins
53.01
2
22
Relay Team
Wray
53.01
3
23
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
53.03
2
24
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
53.15
2
25
Relay Team
Broomfield
53.64
5
26
Relay Team
Woodland Park
53.84
1
27
Relay Team
Evergreen
54.04
3
28
Relay Team
Lyons
54.08
2
29
Relay Team
Skyline
54.76
2
30
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
57.42
1
31
Relay Team
Weld Central
57.54
2
32
Relay Team
Centaurus
57.65
1
--
Relay Team
Akron
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Fairview
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Valor Christian
DNS
5
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
1:42.07
5
2
Relay Team
George Washingto
1:42.78
3
3
Relay Team
Boulder
1:43.23
5
4
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:43.29
5
5
Relay Team
Loveland
1:43.95
5
6
Relay Team
Fairview
1:44.83
5
7
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
1:45.17
4
8
Relay Team
Windsor
1:46.13
4
9
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
1:46.42
4
10
Relay Team
Monarch
1:47.50
4
11
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:47.54
4
12
Relay Team
Platte Valley
1:48.48
4
13
Relay Team
Mead
1:48.96
4
14
Relay Team
Longmont
1:49.20
3
15
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
1:49.64
3
16
Relay Team
Niwot
1:50.11
5
17
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
1:50.32
4
18
Relay Team
Wray
1:50.46
3
19
Relay Team
Frontier
1:50.74
2
20
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:50.99
2
21
Relay Team
University
1:51.28
2
22
Relay Team
Skyline
1:51.62
1
23
Relay Team
Erie
1:52.12
2
24
Relay Team
Weld Central
1:52.58
2
25
Relay Team
Lyons
1:52.74
2
26
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:53.64
1
27
Relay Team
Evergreen
1:54.25
2
28
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
1:54.96
2
29
Relay Team
Woodland Park
1:58.54
1
--
Relay Team
Legend
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Elizabeth
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Mountain Range
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Valor Christian
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Wiggins
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Akron
DNS
3
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fairview
3:55.20
4
2
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
3:59.16
4
3
Relay Team
Loveland
4:00.61
4
4
Relay Team
Niwot
4:01.29
4
5
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
4:03.56
4
6
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
4:04.14
4
7
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
4:04.80
4
8
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
4:06.85
4
9
Relay Team
Wray
4:11.57
3
10
Relay Team
Erie
4:11.84
3
11
Relay Team
Lakewood
4:13.06
3
12
Relay Team
Akron
4:14.11
3
13
Relay Team
Lyons
4:16.81
3
14
Relay Team
University
4:16.83
3
15
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
4:19.21
2
16
Relay Team
Longmont
4:20.29
3
17
Relay Team
Frontier
4:20.43
2
18
Relay Team
Resurrection Chr
4:21.51
2
19
Relay Team
Middle Park
4:22.57
2
20
Relay Team
Roosevelt
4:22.97
2
21
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
4:31.97
2
22
Relay Team
Estes Park
4:34.48
2
23
Relay Team
Woodland Park
4:39.96
1
24
Relay Team
Weld Central
4:49.45
1
--
Relay Team
Silver Creek
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Wiggins
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loveland
9:26.90
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain Vista
9:35.61
1
3
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
9:59.05
1
4
Relay Team
Valor Christian
10:05.52
1
5
Relay Team
Niwot
10:13.05
1
6
Relay Team
Erie
10:14.04
1
7
Relay Team
Akron
10:15.04
1
8
Relay Team
Silver Creek
10:24.00
1
9
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
10:29.11
1
10
Relay Team
Mountain Range
10:30.66
1
11
Relay Team
University
10:35.52
1
12
Relay Team
Broomfield
10:41.31
1
13
Relay Team
Cheyenne Central
10:42.79
1
14
Relay Team
Mead
10:44.44
1
15
Relay Team
Brush
10:44.89
1
16
Relay Team
Fairview
10:45.42
1
17
Relay Team
Frontier
10:46.48
1
18
Relay Team
Roosevelt
10:49.47
1
19
Relay Team
Evergreen
10:53.46
1
20
Relay Team
Woodland Park
11:00.91
1
21
Relay Team
Wray
11:01.62
1
--
Relay Team
Lyons
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Boulder
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fairview
1:48.30
4
2
Relay Team
Monarch
1:51.15
2
3
Relay Team
Loveland
1:52.39
4
4
Relay Team
Boulder
1:52.53
3
5
Relay Team
Mead
1:53.53
4
6
Relay Team
Cherokee Trail
1:54.08
4
7
Relay Team
Wiggins
1:54.34
3
8
Relay Team
Berthoud
1:54.57
3
9
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
1:55.01
3
10
Relay Team
Lakewood
1:55.28
3
11
Relay Team
Frontier
1:55.38
2
12
Relay Team
Wray
1:56.59
2
13
Relay Team
Greeley Central
1:56.79
3
14
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:56.90
3
15
Relay Team
Broomfield
1:57.08
2
16
Relay Team
University
1:57.56
2
17
Relay Team
Platte Valley
1:57.61
4
18
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:57.78
3
19
Relay Team
Evergreen
1:57.94
1
20
Relay Team
Niwot
1:59.04
4
21
Relay Team
Middle Park
2:00.89
1
22
Relay Team
Brush
2:01.71
1
23
Relay Team
Lutheran-Parker
2:01.98
2
24
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
2:02.07
2
25
Relay Team
Skyline
2:02.78
2
26
Relay Team
Woodland Park
2:03.07
1
27
Relay Team
Weld Central
2:04.65
1
28
Relay Team
Roosevelt
2:08.89
1
29
Relay Team
Fort Lupton
2:17.27
1
--
Relay Team
Thompson Valley
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Erie
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Longmont
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Showalter, Haley
11
Valor Christian
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
2
Johnson, Dailyn
12
Longmont
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
3
Anderson, Tessa
10
Peak To Peak
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
4
Parish, Keely
11
Longmont
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
5
Hatcher, Charley
12
Cherokee Trail
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
6
Albrecht, Abby
12
Legend
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
7
Robertson, Ivannie
12
Weld Central
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
8
Whyrick, Belle
10
University
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
9
Christensen, Ainslee
12
Cherokee Trail
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
10
Antoine, Alana
11
Greeley Central
32-07.75
(9.95m)
1
11
DeCoud, Michelle
12
Palmer Ridge
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
12
Stellern, Sasha
11
Cheyenne Central
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
13
Ramey, Janessa
9
Akron
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
14
Martinez, Sarah
11
Peak To Peak
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
15
Scheil, Ali
12
Estes Park
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
16
Chavez, Jacqueline
11
Greeley Central
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
17
Hersey, Liz
12
Legend
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
18
Berg, Kristen
12
Brush
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
19
George, Brook
11
Wray
30-09.75
(9.39m)
1
20
Lenz, Peyton
11
Wray
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
21
Painter, Hannah
9
Skyline
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
22
Cuomo, Jessica
11
Battle Mountain
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
--
Vegter, Stephanie
11
University
ND
(--)
1
--
Eliazade, Tatianna
12
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Kenner, Ali
12
Brush
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Raquel
10
Mountain View
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Selby, Maddy
10
Boulder
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Weibel, Anna
9
Estes Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Caccamise, Nicaela
12
Centaurus
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cruse, Michelle
10
Woodland Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Sarah
9
Longmont
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Arseneau, Kelsey
11
Woodland Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Glosson, Sydney
11
Otis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Migl, Amy
10
Lutheran-Parker
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Testroet, Jayne
12
Mead
FOUL
(--)
1
--
curran, tyne
12
Niwot
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rehm, Raegan
10
Loveland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Teague, Ali
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Laura
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Showalter, Haley
11
Valor Christian
155-06
(47.40m)
1
2
Parish, Keely
11
Longmont
142-08
(43.48m)
1
3
Johnson, Dailyn
12
Longmont
136-01
(41.48m)
1
4
Leatherbury, Maddie
12
Cherokee Trail
124-05
(37.92m)
1
5
Berg, Kristen
12
Brush
117-11
(35.94m)
1
6
Jones, Sheridan
12
Silver Creek
115-10
(35.31m)
1
7
Hatcher, Charley
12
Cherokee Trail
113-02
(34.49m)
1
8
Cuomo, Jessica
11
Battle Mountain
111-03
(33.91m)
1
9
DeCoud, Michelle
12
Palmer Ridge
108-09
(33.15m)
1
10
Hersey, Liz
12
Legend
106-04
(32.41m)
1
11
Kay, Sarah
11
Evergreen
105-09
(32.23m)
1
12
Lenz, Hannah
10
Wray
105-05
(32.13m)
1
12
Valdez, Raquel
10
Mountain View
105-05
(32.13m)
1
14
Smith, Morgan
10
Platte Valley
103-00
(31.39m)
1
15
Whyrick, Belle
10
University
100-02
(30.53m)
1
16
Keen, Madeline
12
Lyons
99-08
(30.38m)
1
17
Vegter, Stephanie
11
University
98-11
(30.15m)
1
18
Richie, Jessica
11
Mountain Range
96-04
(29.36m)
1
19
Antoine, Alana
11
Greeley Central
94-06
(28.80m)
1
20
Albrecht, Abby
12
Legend
92-05
(28.17m)
1
20
Avitia, Alexis
11
Mountain View
92-05
(28.17m)
1
22
McCarthy, Laura
12
Palmer Ridge
92-04
(28.14m)
1
22
Eliazade, Tatianna
12
Loveland
92-04
(28.14m)
1
24
Stellern, Sasha
11
Cheyenne Central
91-11
(28.02m)
1
25
Martinez, Sarah
11
Peak To Peak
91-10
(27.99m)
1
26
George, Brook
11
Wray
91-08
(27.94m)
1
27
Chavez, Jacqueline
11
Greeley Central
90-09
(27.66m)
1
--
Beard, Skylar
12
Loveland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Ivannie
12
Weld Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Olguin, Brianna
11
Weld Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Winter, Rachel
11
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Knechtel, Teagan
11
Silver Creek
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Tessa
10
Peak To Peak
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mann, Ericka
10
Valor Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Trujillo, MeLena
12
Centaurus
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Biggerstaff, Victoria
11
Broomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Scheil, Ali
12
Estes Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramey, Janessa
9
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Teague, Ali
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
--
Waidler, Meghan
10
Niwot
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krawczuk, Ashley
12
Loveland
5-03.50
(1.61m)
1
2
Calabrese, Sofia
11
Battle Mountain
5-02.50
(1.59m)
1
3
Betz, Heather
10
Fairview
5-02.50
(1.59m)
1
4
Stellern, Sasha
11
Cheyenne Central
5-01.50
(1.56m)
1
5
McCain, Katherine
9
Longmont
5-01.50
(1.56m)
1
6
Davis, Hanna
9
Standley Lake
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
6
Johnson, Anastacia
10
Cherokee Trail
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
8
Sharpe, Lauren
11
Niwot
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
9
Hampson, Hailey
12
Boulder
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
9
Bauer, McKayla
10
University
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
9
Falk, Sarah
9
Niwot
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
9
Roughen, Megan
10
Woodland Park
5-00.50
(1.54m)
1
13
Hogenkamp, Audrey
11
Lakewood
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Stouffer, Alison
10
Monarch
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Spencer, Kaylee
12
Skyline
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Wetterstrom, Sydney
10
Longmont
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Miller, Madison
12
Centaurus
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Russell, Lauren
11
Evergreen
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Mastin, Nicole
9
Longmont
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
13
Seiler, Michelle
11
Fort Lupton
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
21
Smith, Cheyenne
9
Valor Christian
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
21
Wind, Joscelyn
11
Mountain View
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
21
Gallagher, Haley
12
Erie
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
21
Lopez, Aly
11
Vista Ridge
4-10.50
(1.49m)
1
25
Sarno, Sarah
9
Broomfield
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
26
McKee, Kara
9
Thompson Valley
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
26
Williamson, Allee
10
Cheyenne Central
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
26
Williams, Andrea
10
Greeley Central
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
26
Dehm, Courtney
12
Cherokee Trail
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
30
Hammond, Heidi
10
Valor Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Spykstra, Alexia
11
Windsor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Thorne, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Smith, Emma
9
Mountain Vista
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Danielson, Kendra
10
Roosevelt
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Croell, Abby
9
Broomfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Wirth, Lindsey
10
Mead
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
37
Shawver, Whitney
12
Roosevelt
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
37
Peterson, Maty
12
Wray
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
37
Pinter, Tylee
10
Windsor
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
37
Osborn, Leah
10
Skyline
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
37
Kennedy, Violet
9
Silver Creek
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
--
Monarch, Ellie
12
Brush
DNS
(--)
1
--
Guy, Kelsey
12
Akron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ehr, Lizzie
11
Silver Creek
DNS
(--)
1
--
Peters, Hannah
9
Lakewood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Eder, Josie
10
Loveland
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Haley
11
Broomfield
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+1.3
1
2
Green, Cadi
12
Greeley West
17-03.00
(5.26m)
+0.2
1
3
Montes, Jazmin
12
Platte Valley
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+1.1
1
4
Ashby, Amazing
10
Cherokee Trail
16-06.75
(5.05m)
-0.2
1
5
Ifft, Anna
11
Niwot
16-06.25
(5.04m)
+0.7
1
6
Hardsocg, Jordan
12
Cheyenne Central
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.8
1
7
Kroboth, Lindsey
12
Thompson Valley
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
8
Stocker, Amarie
11
Resurrection Chr
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+1.6
1
9
Merryman, Mercedes
12
Cheyenne Central
15-11.25
(4.86m)
-1.5
1
10
Buschy, Taylor
12
Loveland
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
11
Krawczuk, Ashley
12
Loveland
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+0.6
1
12
Gaibler, Madisen
10
Longmont
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+1.1
1
13
Berger, Shiloh
9
Longmont
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.8
1
14
Sherman, Justine
12
Fairview
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.2
1
14
Liu, Amber
12
Niwot
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.9
1
16
Wetterstrom, Sydney
10
Longmont
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+2.6
1
17
Perez, Ashley
11
Weld Central
15-05.25
(4.71m)
-0.4
1
18
Baeza, Jerica
9
Roosevelt
15-04.25
(4.68m)
+0.0
1
19
Boxrud, Jessica
10
Lyons
15-02.75
(4.64m)
-0.8
1
20
Kudrna, Kenzie
11
Erie
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+1.5
1
21
Hellenberg, Alex
10
Skyline
15-01.75
(4.62m)
-1.3
1
22
Watson, Abby
12
Mountain View
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+1.8
1
23
Wilcox, Carley
12
Palmer Ridge
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+1.8
1
24
Crowe, Mariah
12
University
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+1.1
1
25
Boyd, Sianne
10
Greeley West
14-10.25
(4.53m)
-1.8
1
26
Moya, Autumn
9
University
14-09.50
(4.51m)
-0.7
1
27
Wood, Kalloway
9
Elizabeth
14-08.50
(4.48m)
-0.5
1
27
Minter, Kira
10
Mountain View
14-08.50
(4.48m)
-0.4
1
29
Schmid, Carina
9
Fairview
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+0.0
1
30
Beckman, Paige
9
Wray
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.9
1
--
Christiansen, Taylor
9
Lyons
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haskins, Brooke
12
Valor Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peats, Alexis
11
Valor Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Todd, Laurel
12
Estes Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cirone, Anikka
10
Estes Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Chloe
9
Elizabeth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spencer, Kaylee
12
Skyline
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kopetzky, Bernie
11
Wiggins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mead, Morgan
10
Mead
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yon, Shayna
11
Cherokee Trail
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wetterstrom, Sydney
10
Longmont
36-10.75
(11.25m)
+0.0
1
2
Wind, Joscelyn
11
Mountain View
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+0.0
1
3
Watson, Sammi
10
Mountain View
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+0.0
1
4
Cephers, Tiana
12
Cherokee Trail
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+0.0
1
5
Perez, Ashley
11
Weld Central
34-08.25
(10.57m)
+0.3
1
6
Koschel, Alex
10
Loveland
34-05.25
(10.50m)
+0.0
1
7
Haskins, Brooke
12
Valor Christian
34-04.50
(10.48m)
+0.0
1
8
Ifft, Anna
11
Niwot
34-04.25
(10.47m)
-1.5
1
9
Jenkins, Alyssa
10
Niwot
34-01.75
(10.41m)
-0.1
1
10
Campbell, Tanya
12
Erie
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.2
1
11
Sharpe, Rachel
11
Niwot
33-07.50
(10.25m)
+0.0
1
12
Berger, Shiloh
9
Longmont
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+0.5
1
12
Godsey, Megan
9
Wray
33-06.00
(10.21m)
-0.4
1
14
Hellenberg, Alex
10
Skyline
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.7
1
15
Harris, Claire
11
Lakewood
33-04.25
(10.17m)
+0.7
1
16
Hammond, Heidi
10
Valor Christian
33-03.25
(10.14m)
+0.8
1
17
Ries, Maesyn
11
Weld Central
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+0.8
1
18
Snow, Emma
9
Cheyenne Central
32-10.25
(10.01m)
+0.0
1
19
Stocker, Amarie
11
Resurrection Chr
32-08.75
(9.98m)
+0.4
1
20
Lattes, Sophie
12
Fairview
32-06.50
(9.92m)
+0.5
1
21
Gaibler, Madisen
10
Longmont
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+0.7
1
22
Pfoor, Heidi
12
Cheyenne Central
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.0
1
23
Savage, Sarah
12
Lakewood
31-11.75
(9.75m)
+1.1
1
24
Schmidt, Samantha
11
Broomfield
31-10.50
(9.72m)
+0.9
1
25
Maas, Tina
11
Thompson Valley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.3
1
26
Bade, Lauren
11
Skyline
31-07.75
(9.65m)
+0.3
1
27
Hopkins, Sarah
9
Fairview
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+1.9
1
28
Cockroft, Raely
12
Greeley Central
31-02.75
(9.52m)
+1.3
1
29
Herndon, Alexandra
12
Cherokee Trail
30-07.75
(9.34m)
+1.0
1
30
Case, Erin
12
Loveland
30-05.50
(9.28m)
+1.3
1
31
Olson, Aspen
12
Roosevelt
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+1.2
1
32
Lenz, Hannah
10
Wray
29-10.75
(9.11m)
+2.0
1
33
Reynolds, Megan
10
Elizabeth
29-10.50
(9.11m)
+1.0
1
--
Whitfield, Savannah
11
University
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lauder, Anne
11
Evergreen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Camilla
10
Mead
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Constien, Valerie
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hert, Nicole
11
Elizabeth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crowe, Mariah
12
University
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilcox, Carley
12
Palmer Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Laura
--
St. Vrain Elite
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
1
Kuska, Jocely
--
St. Vrain Elite
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Davis, Jamie
--
St. Vrain Elite
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Harris, Lacey
--
St. Vrain Elite
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Henderson, Lacey
St. Vrain Elite
2.85m
(9'4)
1
6
Nelson, Halle
St. Vrain Elite
2.82m
(9'3)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Heather
12
Loveland
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
2
Peterson, Kimberly
12
Elizabeth
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
3
Acker, Libby
12
Palmer Ridge
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Calabrese, Izzy
11
Battle Mountain
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5
Hautamaa, Stephanie
12
Valor Christian
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
5
Maldonado, Kiera
12
Roosevelt
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
7
Spitz, Josie
10
Berthoud
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
8
Eder, Josie
10
Loveland
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Arant, Annalise
9
Fairview
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Johns, Haylie
12
Niwot
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Brown, Christina
12
Pine Creek
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Pittel, Kate
10
Battle Mountain
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Torgerson, Caitlyn
11
Standley Lake
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
14
Todd, Laurel
12
Estes Park
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
14
Hillen, Paige
11
Niwot
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
14
Schaffert, Antonya
10
Otis
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
14
Christensen, Karli
11
Akron
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
14
Willis, Andrea
10
Classical Academ
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
14
Gallagher, Haley
12
Erie
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
20
Huey, Leah
12
Broomfield
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Reis, Georgia
10
Monarch
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Kufeld, Julie
10
Mountain View
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Jessica, Boyd
12
Platte Canyon
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Johnson, Haley
12
Platte Valley
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Dreher, Jaryn
12
Akron
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
26
Kuntz, Kylee
10
Otis
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
26
Brett, Rylin
9
Erie
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
26
Voris, Morgan
11
Greeley Central
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
26
Jackson, Mackenzie
9
Broomfield
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
26
Olson, Andrea
12
University
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
31
Baeza, Jerica
9
Roosevelt
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
31
Kuskie, Brenna
9
Lyons
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
33
Lundquist, Mauri
11
Akron
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
33
Butrymovich, Olivia
11
Middle Park
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
--
Strait, Shayla
9
Woodland Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Megan
10
Elizabeth
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Magan
12
Weld Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Roughen, Megan
10
Woodland Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Day, Morgan
11
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Emily
11
Wray
NH
(--)
1
--
Lodl, Mikaela
12
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Patarino, Makenzie
11
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Celia
12
Vail Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Sam
11
Cheyenne Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ashby, Aunyx
12
Cherokee Trail
DNS
(--)
1
--
Casey, Gabrielle
11
Niwot
DNS
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Taylor
10
Vail Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stathakis, Christina
11
Castle View
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-vrain-invitational
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
More news
2014 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
78 shares:
St Vrain Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
,
Berthoud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berthoud, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elizabeth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2014
4
2013
6
2012
2
2011
3
2010
6
7
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#st-vrain-invitational
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!